Rankin arena, Venues, BANTAM MINOR AA (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
MB
Pineridge Auto (Hicks)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MB
Team Lavoy
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MB
Soo Steelheads (Bresnahan)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MB
Pineridge Auto (Hicks)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MB
Team Lavoy
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam AA Wildcats
6:00 PM
@ BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
[BA1]
MB
Team Pauli
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
HL
Team Bonifero
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BA
Source for Sports
(2-3)
6:00 PM
@ BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
[BA2]
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
(5-3)
7:30 PM
@ BA - Team Holzworth
[BA3]
HL
Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
Team Bonifero
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BA
BANTAM MINOR AA
(6-1)
6:00 PM
@ BA - Source for Sports
[BA4]
MB
Team Pauli
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
(4-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Fox Motors
[Ex2]
BA
Team Holzworth
(5-5)
6:00 PM
@ BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
[BA6]
BA
Source for Sports
(4-4)
7:30 PM
@ BA - Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
[BA7]
HL
Team Yourchuk
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL
Team Bonifero
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam AA Wildcats
(3-2)
6:00 PM
@ BA - Team Holzworth
[BA8]
MB
Team Lavoy
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
(4-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Meijer AAA
[EX2]
BA
Team Holzworth
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Source for Sports
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BA
Team Holzworth
7:30 PM
@ BA - Source for Sports
[BA10]
20212223242526
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
6:00 PM
@ BA - Team Holzworth
[BA12]
BA
Source for Sports
7:30 PM
@ BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
[BA13]
HL
Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL
North Channel (T.Bailey)
7:30 PM
@ HL - Soo Thunder (Comba)
[BHL20]
BANTAM MINOR AA
6:00 PM
vs. BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
[BA14]
MB
Team Lavoy
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
HL
Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BA
Source for Sports
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Source for Sports
[BA17]
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
10:00 AM
vs. Nickel City
[BMiAAA11]
BA
Team Holzworth
6:00 PM
@ BA - Source for Sports
[BA19]
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
7:30 PM
@ BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
[BA20]
MA
GFL Grizzlies
6:00 PM
@ MA - Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
[MA17]
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BA
Team Holzworth
6:00 PM
@ BA - Bantam AA Wildcats
[BA21]
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rankin arena
frontenac , sault ste. marie, on  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 9:05 PM