Schedule & Results (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
S-U14-EX-1Sep 30 20224:15 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City U13 AAACountryside arena #2
Sep 30 20226:30 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury U18 Garson arena
S-U14-2Sep 30 20228:45 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Countryside arena #2
S-U14-3Oct 01 20229:45 AM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Countryside arena #2
S-U14-4Oct 01 20223:45 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Countryside arena #2
S-U14-6Oct 02 20229:45 AM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Countryside arena #2
U10 AA1Oct 15 20222:00 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay John Rhodes rink 2
U10 AA2Oct 15 20227:00 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay John Rhodes rink 2
U10 AA3Oct 16 202210:30 AM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Rankin arena
U14-1Oct 22 20225:00 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Powassan
U14-2Oct 23 202210:00 AM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Powassan
U10 AA13Oct 29 202210:00 AM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
U14-3Oct 29 20223:00 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
U10 AA14Oct 29 20224:00 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
U10 AA15Oct 30 20229:00 AM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
U14-4Oct 30 202210:00 AM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
U14 AA1Nov 05 20222:00 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTemiskaming Shore Puckhounds John Rhodes rink 2
U14 AA2Nov 05 20226:30 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTemiskaming Shore Puckhounds John Rhodes rink 2
U14 AA3Nov 06 202210:30 AM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTemiskaming Shore Puckhounds John Rhodes rink 2
U11 AA13Nov 12 202210:00 AM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
Nov 12 202212:30 PMU18 AThe Sharks (Lamming)Soo, Mi pular stadium
U14 AA4Nov 12 202212:30 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City John Rhodes rink 2
U11 AA14Nov 12 20224:00 PM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
U14 AA5Nov 12 20226:00 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U11 AA15Nov 13 20229:00 AM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
U14 AA6Nov 13 20229:00 AM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Rankin arena
U11 AA20Nov 19 202212:00 PM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
U11 AA19Nov 19 20225:30 PM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
U18 AA7Nov 20 20229:00 AM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City U16AA Rankin arena
U11 AA21Nov 20 202212:30 PM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff tba
U13 AA7Nov 26 202212:30 PM U13 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury John Rhodes rink 2
U10 AA4Nov 26 20222:00 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff John Rhodes rink 2
U14-7Nov 26 20225:00 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay GFL Memorial Gardens
U13 AA8Nov 26 20225:30 PM U13 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury John Rhodes rink 2
U10 AA5Nov 26 20227:00 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff John Rhodes rink 2
U13 AA9Nov 27 20229:00 AM U13 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury Rankin arena
U14-8Nov 27 202210:30 AM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay John Rhodes rink 2
U10 AA6Nov 27 202210:30 AM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff Rankin arena
U18 AA8Nov 27 202212:30 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsPowassan U18A John Rhodes rink 2
U12 AA16Dec 10 202212:00 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
U10 AA16Dec 10 202212:30 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
U15 AA4Dec 10 20221:30 PM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins GFL Memorial Gardens
U12 AA17Dec 10 20225:30 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
U10 AA17Dec 10 20226:00 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
U15 AA5Dec 10 20227:30 PM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins GFL Memorial Gardens
U10 AA18Dec 11 20229:30 AM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
U15 AA6Dec 11 202210:30 AM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins John Rhodes rink 2
U12 AA18Dec 11 202210:30 AM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
U11 AA6Dec 11 202212:00 PM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay John Rhodes rink 2
U13-1Dec 17 202212:00 PM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
U14 AA16Dec 17 20222:00 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
U11 AA7Dec 17 20222:00 PM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U14 AA17Dec 17 20226:30 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
U11 AA8Dec 17 20227:00 PM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U13-2Dec 17 20228:30 PM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Azilda
U11 AA9Dec 18 20229:00 AM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Rankin arena
U14 AA18Dec 18 202210:00 AM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
U13-3Dec 18 202211:00 AM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
Jan 06 20237:30 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNew Liskeard Don Shepherdson
U14 AA7Jan 07 20232:00 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff GFL Memorial Gardens
Jan 07 20236:30 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsKapuskasing Sports Palace
U14-9Jan 07 20237:00 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U14 AA8Jan 07 20237:30 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff John Rhodes rink 2
U14 AA9Jan 08 20239:00 AM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff Rankin arena
Jan 08 202310:00 AM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins McIntyre Arena
U14-10Jan 08 202312:30 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City John Rhodes rink 2
Jan 13 20236:30 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury U18 Garson arena
U13-4Jan 14 202312:00 PM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
Jan 14 20232:00 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
U10 AA7Jan 14 20232:00 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U13-5Jan 14 20237:00 PM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U10 AA8Jan 14 20237:30 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City John Rhodes rink 2
U10 AA9Jan 15 20239:00 AM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Rankin arena
U13-6Jan 15 202312:30 PM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City John Rhodes rink 2
U15 AA19Jan 21 20233:00 PM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
U15 AA20Jan 22 202310:30 AM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City tba
Jan 28 202310:00 AM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsWest Nipissing U18A Sturgeon Falls Arena
U12 AA5Jan 28 202312:00 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff GFL Memorial Gardens
U15 AA16Jan 28 202312:00 PM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Powassan
U18AAA 11Jan 28 202312:30 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury U16 John Rhodes rink 2
Jan 28 20233:00 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsWest Nipissing U18A Sturgeon Falls Arena
U14-13Jan 28 20235:00 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Powassan
U12 AA6Jan 28 20236:00 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff John Rhodes rink 1
U15 AA17Jan 28 20237:00 PM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Powassan
U12 AA7Jan 29 20239:00 AM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff Rankin arena
U14-14Jan 29 20239:00 AM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Powassan
U18AAA 12Jan 29 202310:30 AM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury U16 John Rhodes rink 2
U15 AA18Jan 29 202311:00 AM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Powassan
Jan 29 20231:00 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsPowassan U18A Powassan
U12 AA8Jan 29 20231:30 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff John Rhodes rink 2
U14 AA10Feb 04 202311:30 AM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins John Rhodes rink 2
U15 AA7Feb 04 20231:00 PM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury John Rhodes rink 2
U18AAA 13Feb 04 20235:00 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay U16 Thessalon Arena
U14 AA11Feb 04 20235:30 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins GFL Memorial Gardens
U15 AA8Feb 04 20237:00 PM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury GFL Memorial Gardens
U14 AA12Feb 05 20238:00 AM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins GFL Memorial Gardens
U15 AA9Feb 05 20239:30 AM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury Rankin arena
U18AAA 14Feb 05 202311:30 AM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay U16 John Rhodes rink 2
U15A-51Feb 06 20237:30 PMU15 ASK Steel (Buzanko)Lock City Dairy Bulls (Greco)Rankin arena
U15HL-70Feb 06 20238:00 PMU15 HLIce Dogs (Grancic)Wolves (Comba)GFL Memorial Gardens
U18HL-48Feb 06 20239:30 PMU18 HLMrs. B's Bruins (Clayton)Team Essentials (Bouchard)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15HL-67Feb 07 20236:00 PMU15 HLMA Kings (Stephens)Fratelli's Whalers (Niro)John Rhodes rink 2
U18HL-37Feb 07 20237:30 PMU18 HLU18 North Channel LightningTeam Essentials (Bouchard)John Rhodes rink 2
U15HL-68Feb 08 20236:30 PMU15 HLPro Shop Penguins (Cranston)Wolves (Comba)John Rhodes rink 2
U15HL-69Feb 08 20238:00 PMU15 HLU15 North Channel LightningIce Dogs (Grancic)John Rhodes rink 2
U18HL-49Feb 08 20239:30 PMU18 HLSoo Thunder (Lortie)Mrs. B's Bruins (Clayton)GFL Memorial Gardens
U18HL-47Feb 09 20239:30 PMU18 HLSoo Thunder (Lortie)U18 North Channel LightningGFL Memorial Gardens
Feb 10 20237:30 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNew Liskeard Don Shepherdson
Feb 11 202310:00 AM U16 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsWest Nipissing U18A Sturgeon Falls Arena
Feb 11 202310:00 AM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsPowassan U18A Powassan
U10 AA19Feb 11 202312:00 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
U12 AA19Feb 11 202312:00 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff Sudbury Arena
U13-7Feb 11 20231:00 PM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
Feb 11 20233:00 PM U16 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsWest Nipissing U18A Sturgeon Falls Arena
Feb 11 20234:30 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsPowassan U18A Powassan
U14-15Feb 11 20234:30 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U10 AA20Feb 11 20235:30 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
Feb 11 20236:30 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsKapuskasing Sports Palace
U13-8Feb 11 20236:30 PM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U12 AA20Feb 11 20237:00 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury Cambrian arena
U15-3Feb 11 20237:45 PM U15 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury Countryside arena #2
U13-9Feb 12 20238:00 AM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U14-16Feb 12 20239:00 AM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Rankin arena
Feb 12 202310:00 AM U16 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsPowassan U18A Powassan
Feb 12 202310:00 AM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins McIntyre Arena
U10 AA21Feb 12 202312:30 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
Feb 12 20231:00 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsWest Nipissing U18A Sturgeon Falls Arena
U15-4Feb 12 20232:00 PM U15 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury Lady wolvesCountryside Arena #1
U15HL-71Feb 14 20238:00 PMU15 HLIce Dogs (Grancic)MA Kings (Stephens)GFL Memorial Gardens
U18HL-51Feb 14 20239:30 PMU18 HLTeam Essentials (Bouchard)Mrs. B's Bruins (Clayton)GFL Memorial Gardens
EXB 1Feb 15 20236:00 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsU11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsRankin arena
U15HL-73Feb 16 20236:30 PMU15 HLWolves (Comba)U15 North Channel LightningJohn Rhodes rink 2
U18HL-52Feb 16 20238:00 PMU18 HLU18 North Channel LightningSoo Thunder (Lortie)GFL Memorial Gardens
U18A-20Feb 16 20238:00 PMU18 AThe Root (Boudreau)Soo Steelheads (Bresnahan)John Rhodes rink 2
U15HL-74Feb 17 20236:00 PMU15 HLWolves (Comba)Pro Shop Penguins (Cranston)Rankin arena
U15HL-75Feb 17 20237:30 PMU15 HLFratelli's Whalers (Niro)MA Kings (Stephens)Rankin arena
Feb 17 20238:00 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City U18AA Levack Arena
U15A-53Feb 17 20238:00 PMU15 AWirelessCom Winterhawks (Buck)SK Steel (Buzanko)McMeeken
U14 AA19Feb 18 202311:30 AM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
U13 AA22Feb 18 20231:30 PM U13 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury coniston
Feb 18 20234:00 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City U18AA Levack Arena
U14 AA20Feb 18 20235:30 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
U13 AA23Feb 18 20236:00 PM U13 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury coniston
Feb 18 20238:30 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff U16AA McClelland CC
U14 AA21Feb 19 20239:00 AM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
U13 AA24Feb 19 20239:30 AM U13 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury Carmichael Arena
U18A-54Feb 19 20239:30 AMU18 ABlind River - North Shore ThundercatsThe Sharks (Lamming)Rankin arena
U15HL-76Feb 19 202312:30 PMU15 HLFratelli's Whalers (Niro)U15 North Channel LightningGFL Memorial Gardens
Feb 19 202312:30 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff U16AA McClelland CC
U18A-55Feb 19 20232:00 PMU18 ABlind River - North Shore ThundercatsSoo Steelheads (Bresnahan)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15HL-79Feb 21 20238:00 PMU15 HLPro Shop Penguins (Cranston)Wolves (Comba)GFL Memorial Gardens
U18HL-54Feb 21 20239:30 PMU18 HLTeam Essentials (Bouchard)Soo Thunder (Lortie)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15HL-77Feb 22 20236:30 PMU15 HLU15 North Channel LightningMA Kings (Stephens)John Rhodes rink 2
U15A-29Feb 22 20238:00 PMU15 AWirelessCom Winterhawks (Buck)Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski)John Rhodes rink 2
U18HL-55Feb 22 20239:30 PMU18 HLMrs. B's Bruins (Clayton)Soo Thunder (Lortie)John Rhodes rink 2
U15HL-72Feb 23 20238:00 PMU15 HLIce Dogs (Grancic)Pro Shop Penguins (Cranston)GFL Memorial Gardens
U18HL-56Feb 23 20239:30 PMU18 HLTeam Essentials (Bouchard)U18 North Channel LightningGFL Memorial Gardens
U15A-54Feb 24 20236:00 PMU15 ASK Steel (Buzanko)Lock City Dairy Bulls (Greco)Rankin arena
U15HL-81Feb 24 20236:30 PMU15 HLFratelli's Whalers (Niro)MA Kings (Stephens)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15A-55Feb 24 20237:30 PMU15 ASault Blackhawks (Sepkowski)WirelessCom Winterhawks (Buck)Rankin arena
U18HL-57Feb 24 20238:00 PMU18 HLMrs. B's Bruins (Clayton)U18 North Channel LightningGFL Memorial Gardens
U15 AA10Feb 25 202312:30 PM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay John Rhodes rink 2
U12 AA21Feb 25 202312:30 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
U14 AA22Feb 25 202312:30 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
U18A-56Feb 25 20231:30 PMU18 ABlind River - North Shore ThundercatsThe Sharks (Lamming)GFL Memorial Gardens
U10 AA10Feb 25 20232:00 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins John Rhodes rink 2
Feb 25 20233:00 PM U15 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury GFL Memorial Gardens
U14-17Feb 25 20233:30 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay John Rhodes rink 2
U12 AA22Feb 25 20235:00 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
U15 AA11Feb 25 20235:00 PM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay GFL Memorial Gardens
U18A-57Feb 25 20236:00 PMU18 ABlind River - North Shore ThundercatsThe Root (Boudreau)John Rhodes rink 2
U10 AA11Feb 25 20236:30 PM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins GFL Memorial Gardens
Feb 25 20237:00 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay U16 Powassan
U14 AA23Feb 25 20237:00 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
Feb 25 20237:00 PM U16 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City U16AA Capreol Arena
U12 AA23Feb 26 20238:00 AM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
U10 AA12Feb 26 20239:00 AM U10 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Rankin arena
U14-18Feb 26 20239:00 AM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay GFL Memorial Gardens
Feb 26 202310:00 AM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay U16 Powassan
U15 AA12Feb 26 202310:30 AM U15 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Rankin arena
Feb 26 202311:00 AM U16 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City U16AA Levack Arena
Feb 26 202312:00 PM U15 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury GFL Memorial Gardens
U14 AA23Feb 26 202312:30 PM U14 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff McClelland CC
U12 AA24Feb 26 202312:30 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
U15A-56Feb 27 20236:00 PMU15 ALock City Dairy Bulls (Greco)WirelessCom Winterhawks (Buck)Rankin arena
U15HL-83Feb 27 20236:30 PMU15 HLMA Kings (Stephens)Pro Shop Penguins (Cranston)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15A-57Feb 27 20237:30 PMU15 ASK Steel (Buzanko)Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski)Rankin arena
U15HL-84Feb 27 20238:00 PMU15 HLWolves (Comba)Fratelli's Whalers (Niro)GFL Memorial Gardens
U18HL-58Feb 27 20239:30 PMU18 HLU18 North Channel LightningSoo Thunder (Lortie)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15HL-85Feb 28 20238:00 PMU15 HLIce Dogs (Grancic)U15 North Channel LightningGFL Memorial Gardens
U18A-43Feb 28 20239:30 PMU18 AThe Root (Boudreau)The Sharks (Lamming)GFL Memorial Gardens
Mar 01 20237:15 PM U18 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury Countryside arena #2
U15A-47Mar 02 20236:30 PMU15 ASK Steel (Buzanko)WirelessCom Winterhawks (Buck)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15HL-50Mar 02 20238:00 PMU15 HLIce Dogs (Grancic)U15 North Channel LightningGFL Memorial Gardens
U18HL-59Mar 02 20239:30 PMU18 HLSoo Thunder (Lortie)U18 North Channel LightningGFL Memorial Gardens
U15A-58Mar 03 20236:00 PMU15 ALock City Dairy Bulls (Greco)SK Steel (Buzanko)Northern Community Center 2
U18HL-60Mar 03 20236:00 PMU18 HLSoo Thunder (Lortie)Team Essentials (Bouchard)Rankin arena
U15HL-86Mar 03 20237:30 PMU15 HLWolves (Comba)MA Kings (Stephens)Rankin arena
U15A-59Mar 03 20237:30 PMU15 ASault Blackhawks (Sepkowski)WirelessCom Winterhawks (Buck)Northern Community Center 2
U12 25Mar 04 202310:15 AM U12 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
AAMG11Mar 04 202311:30 AM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff Reds U11AAJohn Rhodes rink 2
U13-10Mar 04 202311:30 AM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
U15HL-80Mar 04 20231:00 PMU15 HLPro Shop Penguins (Cranston)U15 North Channel LightningJohn Rhodes rink 2
U18HL-61Mar 04 20232:30 PMU18 HLU18 North Channel LightningMrs. B's Bruins (Clayton)John Rhodes rink 2
AAMG12Mar 04 20234:00 PM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff Reds U11AAJohn Rhodes rink 2
U13-11Mar 04 20235:00 PM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Levack Arena
U12 26Mar 04 20235:00 PM U12 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay West Ferris Arena
U15-5Mar 04 20235:30 PM U15 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury John Rhodes rink 2
Mar 04 20238:30 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff U16AA McClelland CC
AAMG13Mar 05 20239:00 AM U11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff Reds U11AARankin arena
U12 27Mar 05 202310:00 AM U12 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNorth Bay Pete Palangio Arena
U13-12Mar 05 202310:00 AM U13 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
U18A-58Mar 05 202310:30 AMU18 ASoo Steelheads (Bresnahan)Blind River - North Shore ThundercatsRankin arena
U15-6Mar 05 202311:30 AM U15 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury John Rhodes rink 2
Mar 05 202312:30 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsCopper Cliff U16AA McClelland CC
U15A-60Mar 05 20231:30 PMU15 AWirelessCom Winterhawks (Buck)Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski)John Rhodes rink 2
U18A-59Mar 05 20233:00 PMU18 AThe Sharks (Lamming)Blind River - North Shore ThundercatsJohn Rhodes rink 2
U15HL-82Mar 06 20236:30 PMU15 HLPro Shop Penguins (Cranston)Ice Dogs (Grancic)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15A-50Mar 06 20237:30 PMU15 ASK Steel (Buzanko)Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski)Rankin arena
U15HL-89Mar 06 20238:00 PMU15 HLMA Kings (Stephens)U15 North Channel LightningGFL Memorial Gardens
U18HL-50Mar 06 20239:30 PMU18 HLTeam Essentials (Bouchard)U18 North Channel LightningGFL Memorial Gardens
U15A-30Mar 07 20237:00 PMU15 AWirelessCom Winterhawks (Buck)SK Steel (Buzanko)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15HL-88Mar 07 20238:30 PMU15 HLWolves (Comba)Fratelli's Whalers (Niro)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15HL-90Mar 09 20236:30 PMU15 HLMA Kings (Stephens)Ice Dogs (Grancic)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15HL-87Mar 09 20238:00 PMU15 HLU15 North Channel LightningWolves (Comba)GFL Memorial Gardens
U18HL-53Mar 09 20239:30 PMU18 HLU18 North Channel LightningTeam Essentials (Bouchard)GFL Memorial Gardens
U15A-52Mar 10 20236:00 PMU15 ALock City Dairy Bulls (Greco)WirelessCom Winterhawks (Buck)Rankin arena
U12 AA9Mar 11 202312:00 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U18A-60Mar 11 20231:00 PMU18 AThe Sharks (Lamming)Blind River - North Shore ThundercatsJohn Rhodes rink 2
U13 AA10Mar 11 20231:30 PM U13 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U15HL-78Mar 11 20232:30 PMU15 HLFratelli's Whalers (Niro)Ice Dogs (Grancic)John Rhodes rink 2
U18 AA11Mar 11 20233:00 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City U18AA GFL Memorial Gardens
U14-21Mar 11 20233:00 PM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
U15HL-29Mar 11 20234:00 PMU15 HLMA Kings (Stephens)Wolves (Comba)John Rhodes rink 2
U12 AA10Mar 11 20234:30 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U18A-31Mar 11 20235:30 PMU18 ASoo Steelheads (Bresnahan)Blind River - North Shore ThundercatsJohn Rhodes rink 2
U15-7Mar 11 20236:00 PM U15 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury Sudbury Arena
U13 AA11Mar 11 20236:00 PM U13 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U18 AA12Mar 11 20237:30 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City U18AA GFL Memorial Gardens
U15-8Mar 12 20239:00 AM U15 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsSudbury Carmichael Arena
U12 AA11Mar 12 20239:00 AM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Rankin arena
U14-22Mar 12 202310:00 AM U14 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
U13 AA12Mar 12 202310:30 AM U13 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Rankin arena
U18A-52Mar 12 202310:30 AMU18 ASoo Steelheads (Bresnahan)Blind River - North Shore ThundercatsNorthern Community Center 2
U18 AA13Mar 12 202312:00 PM U18 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City U18AA GFL Memorial Gardens
U12 AA12Mar 12 20231:30 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City GFL Memorial Gardens
U18A-53Mar 12 20233:00 PMU18 AThe Root (Boudreau)Blind River - North Shore ThundercatsNorthern Community Center 2
EXB 2Mar 15 20236:00 PM U12 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsU11 AA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsRankin arena
U12 28Mar 18 202311:30 AM U12 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Chelmsford Arena
U12 29Mar 18 20235:00 PM U12 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Levack Arena
U12 30Mar 19 202310:30 AM U12 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City Levack Arena
Mar 19 20234:00 PM U12 AAA Soo Jr. GreyhoundsNickel City McClelland CC
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 8:54 PM