Schedule & Results (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 16 20176:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETTimmins John Rhodes rink 1
Sep 23 20177:30 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETsudbury minorsJohn Rhodes rink 2
Sep 24 201712:30 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETsudbury minorsJohn Rhodes rink 2
Sep 30 20176:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNickel City John Rhodes rink 1
Oct 01 20179:00 AMAAA MINOR MIDGETNorthBay minorsRankin arena
Oct 06 20177:30 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETKapuskasing John Rhodes rink 2
Oct 07 20176:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNew Liskeard John Rhodes rink 1
Oct 15 201710:30 AMSPWHLHoughton Rankin arena
Oct 21 20178:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNorthBay minorsEssar Centre
Oct 22 20179:00 AMAAA MINOR MIDGETNorthBay minorsRankin arena
Oct 22 20176:00 PMFratelli'smidget girls 1John Rhodes rink 1
Oct 22 20177:15 PMInside Out Contractingmidget girls 3John Rhodes rink 1
Oct 22 20178:00 PMmidget girls 2Cliffe Printing JetsRankin arena
Oct 28 20178:30 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNorthBay minorsPowassan
Oct 29 20172:30 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNorth Bay Powassan
Nov 04 201712:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNorth Bay John Rhodes rink 1
Nov 05 20177:00 PMCliffe Printing Jetsmidget girls 1Essar Centre
Nov 05 20178:00 PMmidget girls 3Ubriaco'sRankin arena
Nov 05 20178:30 PMYoung Driversmidget girls 2Essar Centre
Nov 09 20177:30 PMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSsoo peewee Rankin arena
Nov 18 20178:15 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETSudbury Countryside arena #2
Nov 19 20173:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETSudbury Sudbury Arena
Nov 24 20178:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNew Liskeard Don Shepherdson
Nov 25 20171:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETTimmins tba
P2-38Nov 25 20175:30 PMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury Lady Wolves BBCambrian
Nov 26 20171:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETKapuskasing tba
Nov 27 20177:30 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSSudbury coniston
Dec 01 20177:30 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSTimmins John Rhodes rink 2
P3-35Dec 01 20178:00 PMATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSNickel City Min PW JetsEdgar Leclair
P3-36Dec 02 20174:00 PMATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSNickel City Min PW CanucksGarson
Dec 02 20176:30 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSNew Liskeard John Rhodes rink 2
Dec 03 201711:30 AMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSNew Liskeard John Rhodes rink 2
Dec 03 20173:30 PMInside Out Contractingmidget girls 2Essar Centre
Dec 03 20175:00 PMFratelli'smidget girls 3Essar Centre
Dec 03 20178:00 PMYoung Driversmidget girls 1Rankin arena
Dec 09 20171:15 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSoo, Mi LakersBig Bear NHL
Dec 13 20177:30 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSoo, Mi LakersRankin arena
Dec 16 20178:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETsudbury minorsEssar Centre
Dec 17 201712:30 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSsudbury minorsJohn Rhodes rink 2
Dec 17 20171:00 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSoo, Mi LakersBig Bear Arena Olympic
Dec 17 20173:30 PMCliffe Printing Jetsmidget girls 3John Rhodes rink 2
Dec 17 20175:00 PMUbriaco'smidget girls 1John Rhodes rink 2
Dec 17 20178:00 PMmidget girls 2Fratelli'sRankin arena
Dec 22 201711:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNorthBay minorsMemorial Arena
Dec 23 20178:30 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNorthBay minorsPowassan
Dec 29 20178:00 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSNew Liskeard Don Shepherdson
Dec 30 20171:00 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSNew Liskeard Don Shepherdson
Dec 31 20179:00 AMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSNorthBay minorsWest Ferris Arena
Jan 06 20184:00 PMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSNorth Bay Powassan
Jan 07 201810:00 AMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSNorth Bay Powassan
Jan 10 20187:30 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSJohn Rhodes rink 2
Jan 11 20189:00 PMSoo WildcatsStitch KingJohn Rhodes rink 1
Jan 13 20187:30 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSTimmins McIntyre Arena
Jan 14 20181:30 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSTimmins McIntyre Arena
Jan 14 20183:30 PMYoung Driversmidget girls 1John Rhodes rink 2
Jan 14 20185:00 PMUbriaco'smidget girls 2John Rhodes rink 2
Jan 14 20188:00 PMmidget girls 3Inside Out ContractingRankin arena
Jan 17 20186:00 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSStitch KingRankin arena
Jan 17 20187:30 PMBlackhawksSoo WildcatsRankin arena
Jan 17 20189:30 PMTornadoMrs. B's BruinsEssar Centre
Jan 18 20186:00 PMMrs. B's BruinsBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSRankin arena
Jan 18 20186:30 PMSoo SabresSoo AttackEssar Centre
BI-52Jan 18 20187:30 PMSoo Jr TornadoRoot River RangersRankin arena
Jan 18 20188:00 PMDiTommaso Development EaglesPineridge AutoEssar Centre
Jan 19 20188:00 PMYoung DriversdesbaratsEssar Centre
Jan 19 20189:30 PMFratelli'sInside Out ContractingEssar Centre
P3-45Jan 20 201812:15 PMATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury Wolves Maj Atom AACountryside (2)
BI-47Jan 20 201812:30 PMSoo Jr TornadoCopper Cliff Maj AA RedmenMcClelland
Jan 20 201812:30 PMSPWHLRoot River RangersJohn Rhodes rink 2
P2-39Jan 20 201812:30 PMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSManitoulin PanthersEpsanola
Jan 20 20181:00 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
Jan 20 20182:00 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSCalumet Calumet Colosseum
P3-46Jan 20 20184:30 PMATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury Wolves Maj Atom AAToe Blake
Jan 20 20184:30 PMFratelli'sYoung DriversEssar Centre
P2-117Jan 20 20185:00 PMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSManitoulin PanthersEpsanola
BI-50Jan 20 20185:30 PMSoo Jr TornadoCopper Cliff Maj AA RedmenMcClelland
Jan 20 20186:00 PMDionisi StarsBlackhawksJohn Rhodes rink 1
Jan 20 20186:00 PMSoo SabresPineridge AutoEssar Centre
Jan 20 20187:00 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
Jan 20 20187:00 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSCalumet Calumet Colosseum
Jan 20 20187:30 PMStitch KingBucci'sJohn Rhodes rink 1
Jan 21 20189:00 AMCliffe Printing JetsInside Out ContractingRankin arena
Jan 21 20189:00 AMPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSHoughton Dee Stadium
Jan 21 20189:30 AMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSTimmins Archie Dillon sports plex
Jan 21 201810:30 AMFratelli'sYoung DriversRankin arena
Jan 21 201812:00 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSHoughton Dee Stadium
Jan 22 20186:00 PMSoo Jr TornadoSPWHLRankin arena
Jan 22 20186:30 PMDiTommaso Development EaglesPineridge AutoEssar Centre
Jan 22 20187:30 PMUbriaco'sCliffe Printing JetsRankin arena
Jan 22 20188:00 PMSoo SteelheadsMrs. B's BruinsEssar Centre
Jan 22 20189:30 PMTornadoBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSEssar Centre
Jan 24 20186:00 PMBucci'sStitch KingRankin arena
Jan 24 20187:30 PMTornadoMrs. B's BruinsRankin arena
Jan 24 20187:30 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSAAA MINOR MIDGETJohn Rhodes rink 2
Jan 24 20188:00 PMCliffe Printing JetsInside Out ContractingEssar Centre
Jan 24 20189:30 PMFratelli'sUbriaco'sEssar Centre
Jan 25 20186:30 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSDionisi StarsEssar Centre
Jan 25 20188:00 PMRoot River RangersSoo Jr TornadoEssar Centre
Jan 26 20187:30 PMSoo AttackDiTommaso Development EaglesJohn Rhodes rink 2
Jan 26 20189:00 PMSoo RaidersPineridge AutoJohn Rhodes rink 2
Jan 27 201810:30 AMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSTBA Rankin arena
Jan 27 201812:30 PMUbriaco'sBlind River ThunderJohn Rhodes rink 2
Jan 27 20181:00 PMPEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury John Rhodes rink 1
P2-83Jan 27 20181:45 PMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury Min PW AA WolvesCountryside (2)
Jan 27 20182:30 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSTBA Essar Centre
Jan 27 20183:00 PMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSNickel City Chelmsford Arena
BI-54Jan 27 20183:30 PMRoot River RangersNickel City Maj Bantam Jr. SonsBlind River
Jan 27 20185:30 PMFratelli'sBlind River ThunderJohn Rhodes rink 2
Jan 27 20186:00 PMPEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury John Rhodes rink 1
Jan 27 20187:00 PMSoo RaidersSoo AttackMcMeeken
Jan 27 20187:00 PMInside Out ContractingCliffe Printing JetsJohn Rhodes rink 2
P2-84Jan 27 20187:45 PMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury Min PW AA WolvesCountryside (2)
Jan 27 20188:30 PMSoo SabresScotia Bank TitansMcMeeken
Jan 28 20189:30 AMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSTBA Essar Centre
Jan 28 201810:00 AMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSNickel City Chelmsford Arena
Jan 28 201810:30 AMPEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury John Rhodes rink 2
P2-85Jan 28 201811:30 AMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury Wolves Maj ACarmichael
Jan 28 201811:30 AMBucci'sBlackhawksMcMeeken
Jan 28 20181:00 PMStitch KingDionisi StarsMcMeeken
Jan 28 20183:30 PMYoung Driversmidget girls 3Essar Centre
Jan 28 20185:00 PMFratelli'smidget girls 1Essar Centre
Jan 28 20188:00 PMmidget girls 2Ubriaco'sRankin arena
Jan 29 20188:00 PMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSMrs. B's BruinsEssar Centre
Jan 29 20189:30 PMSoo SteelheadsTornadoEssar Centre
Jan 30 20186:30 PMDiTommaso Development EaglesScotia Bank TitansJohn Rhodes rink 2
Jan 30 20188:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNickel City Countryside Arena #1
Jan 31 20187:30 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSoo, Mi LakersJohn Rhodes rink 2
Jan 31 20189:00 PMFratelli'sdesbaratsJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 01 20186:00 PMSPWHLSoo Jr TornadoRankin arena
Feb 01 20186:30 PMSoo SabresDiTommaso Development EaglesEssar Centre
BI-58Feb 01 20187:30 PMRoot River RangersSports Gold RushRankin arena
Feb 01 20188:00 PMSoo AttackSoo RaidersEssar Centre
P2-119 crossoverFeb 02 20187:30 PMATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 02 20189:00 PMScotia Bank TitansSoo AttackJohn Rhodes rink 2
BI-59Feb 03 201811:30 AMRoot River RangersCopper Cliff Maj AA RedmenMcClelland
Feb 03 201812:00 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury John Rhodes rink 1
P2-120 crossoverFeb 03 20181:30 PMATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 03 20182:30 PMInside Out ContractingBlind River ThunderEssar Centre
Feb 03 20183:00 PMPEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSNickel City Chelmsford Arena
BI-61Feb 03 20183:30 PMSoo Jr TornadoNickel City Maj Bantam Jr. SonsBlind River
Feb 03 20185:00 PMFratelli'sUbriaco'sEssar Centre
BI-60Feb 03 20185:30 PMRoot River RangersCopper Cliff Maj AA RedmenMcClelland
Feb 03 20186:00 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury John Rhodes rink 1
Feb 03 20186:30 PMYoung DriversBlind River ThunderEssar Centre
Feb 03 20187:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETsudbury minorstba
Feb 03 20187:30 PMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSNickel City John Rhodes rink 2
Feb 03 20188:00 PMPEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury centennial Arena
Feb 03 20188:00 PMDiTommaso Development EaglesScotia Bank TitansEssar Centre
Feb 03 20189:30 PMSoo SabresSoo RaidersEssar Centre
Feb 04 20189:30 AMdesbaratsUbriaco'sMcMeeken
Feb 04 201810:00 AMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury Rankin arena
Feb 04 201810:30 AMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSNickel City John Rhodes rink 2
Feb 04 201810:30 AMPEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSSudbury centennial Arena
Feb 04 201811:00 AMInside Out ContractingFratelli'sMcMeeken
Feb 04 201812:30 PMStitch KingBlackhawksJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 04 20182:00 PMDiTommaso Development EaglesSoo SabresJohn Rhodes rink 2
BI-62Feb 05 20186:00 PMSports Gold RushSoo Jr TornadoRankin arena
Feb 05 20186:30 PMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSSoo SteelheadsEssar Centre
Feb 05 20187:30 PMBucci'sPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSRankin arena
Feb 05 20188:00 PMMrs. B's BruinsTornadoEssar Centre
Feb 05 20189:30 PMScotia Bank TitansPineridge AutoEssar Centre
Feb 07 20186:00 PMDionisi StarsSoo WildcatsRankin arena
Feb 07 20186:30 PMSoo RaidersScotia Bank TitansEssar Centre
Feb 07 20187:30 PMBlackhawksBucci'sRankin arena
Feb 07 20187:30 PMFratelli'sCliffe Printing JetsJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 07 20188:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETTornadoEssar Centre
Feb 07 20189:00 PMYoung DriversInside Out ContractingJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 07 20189:30 PMMrs. B's BruinsSoo SteelheadsEssar Centre
Feb 08 20186:00 PMSoo Jr TornadoSports Gold RushRankin arena
Feb 08 20186:30 PMSoo AttackSoo SabresEssar Centre
Feb 08 20187:30 PMSPWHLRoot River RangersRankin arena
Feb 08 20188:00 PMDionisi StarsBucci'sEssar Centre
Feb 09 20186:30 PMDiTommaso Development EaglesSoo SabresEssar Centre
Feb 09 20187:30 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSTBA John Rhodes rink 2
Feb 09 20188:00 PMPineridge AutoSoo AttackEssar Centre
Feb 09 20189:30 PMdesbaratsCliffe Printing JetsEssar Centre
Feb 10 201811:00 AMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSNorth Bay West Ferris Arena
BI-64Feb 10 201812:00 PMSports Gold RushCopper Cliff Maj AA RedmenSudbury Arena
Feb 10 201812:00 PMCliffe Printing JetsBlind River ThunderJohn Rhodes rink 1
P2-93Feb 10 201812:30 PMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSElliot Lake WildcatsJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 10 20181:30 PMYoung DriversdesbaratsJohn Rhodes rink 1
P3-42Feb 10 20182:30 PMATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSCopper Cliff Maj Atom RedmenEssar Centre
Feb 10 20184:00 PMSoo RaidersDiTommaso Development EaglesEssar Centre
BI-65Feb 10 20185:30 PMSports Gold RushCopper Cliff Maj AA RedmenMcClelland
Feb 10 20185:30 PMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSNorth Bay West Ferris Arena
Feb 10 20185:30 PMPineridge AutoSoo SabresEssar Centre
Feb 10 20185:30 PMInside Out ContractingBlind River ThunderJohn Rhodes rink 2
P2-95Feb 10 20186:00 PMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSElliot Lake WildcatsMcMeeken
Feb 10 20187:00 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSTBA Essar Centre
Feb 10 20187:00 PMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSNorth Bay John Rhodes rink 1
P3-43Feb 10 20187:30 PMATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSCopper Cliff Maj Atom RedmenMcMeeken
Feb 11 20189:00 AMUbriaco'sFratelli'sRankin arena
P2-96Feb 11 20189:30 AMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSElliot Lake WildcatsEssar Centre
Feb 11 201810:30 AMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSNorth Bay John Rhodes rink 2
P3-44Feb 11 201810:30 AMATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSCopper Cliff Maj Atom RedmenRankin arena
Feb 11 201811:00 AMPEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSNorth Bay West Ferris Arena
Feb 11 201812:30 PMSMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDSTBA John Rhodes rink 2
Feb 11 20182:30 PMBlackhawksDionisi StarsEssar Centre
Feb 11 20183:30 PMCliffe Printing Jetsmidget girls 2John Rhodes rink 2
Feb 11 20184:00 PMStitch KingBucci'sEssar Centre
Feb 11 20185:00 PMYoung Driversmidget girls 3John Rhodes rink 2
Feb 11 20188:00 PMmidget girls 1Inside Out ContractingRankin arena
Feb 12 20186:00 PMBlackhawksPEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSRankin arena
Feb 12 20186:30 PMFratelli'sCliffe Printing JetsEssar Centre
BI-66Feb 12 20187:30 PMRoot River RangersSports Gold RushRankin arena
Feb 12 20188:00 PMTornadoMrs. B's BruinsEssar Centre
Feb 12 20189:30 PMSoo AttackDiTommaso Development EaglesEssar Centre
Feb 14 20186:00 PMBucci'sSoo WildcatsRankin arena
Feb 14 20186:30 PMSoo RaidersPineridge AutoEssar Centre
Feb 14 20187:30 PMDionisi StarsStitch KingRankin arena
Feb 14 20187:30 PMUbriaco'sInside Out ContractingJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 14 20188:00 PMDiTommaso Development EaglesScotia Bank TitansEssar Centre
Feb 14 20189:00 PMYoung DriversCliffe Printing JetsJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 14 20189:30 PMSoo SteelheadsMrs. B's BruinsEssar Centre
Feb 18 20184:30 PMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSNickel City John Rhodes rink 2
Feb 19 201811:00 AMBANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDSNickel City John Rhodes rink 2
Feb 21 20186:00 PMBucci'sDionisi StarsRankin arena
Feb 21 20186:30 PMSoo RaidersScotia Bank TitansEssar Centre
Feb 21 20187:30 PMInside Out ContractingdesbaratsJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 21 20187:30 PMStitch KingBlackhawksRankin arena
Feb 21 20188:00 PMSoo SteelheadsTornadoEssar Centre
Feb 21 20189:00 PMYoung DriversFratelli'sJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 21 20189:30 PMSoo AttackPineridge AutoEssar Centre
Feb 22 20186:00 PMSPWHLSports Gold RushRankin arena
Feb 22 20186:30 PMSoo RaidersDiTommaso Development EaglesEssar Centre
Feb 22 20187:30 PMSoo Jr TornadoRoot River RangersRankin arena
Feb 22 20188:00 PMScotia Bank TitansSoo AttackEssar Centre
Feb 23 20186:30 PMMrs. B's BruinsAAA MINOR MIDGETEssar Centre
Feb 23 20188:00 PMSoo SabresSoo AttackEssar Centre
Feb 23 20189:30 PMPineridge AutoDiTommaso Development EaglesEssar Centre
Feb 24 20189:00 AMScotia Bank TitansSoo RaidersRankin arena
Feb 24 20182:30 PMYoung DriversBlind River ThunderEssar Centre
P2-121 crossoverFeb 24 20184:00 PMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSEssar Centre
Feb 24 20187:30 PMUbriaco'sBlind River ThunderJohn Rhodes rink 1
P2-122 crossoverFeb 25 201810:00 AMPEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDSMcMeeken
Feb 25 20182:30 PMBlackhawksBucci'sEssar Centre
Feb 25 20183:30 PMUbriaco'sYoung DriversJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 25 20184:00 PMDionisi StarsStitch KingEssar Centre
Feb 26 20186:00 PMDionisi StarsBlackhawksRankin arena
Feb 26 20186:30 PMTornadoSoo SteelheadsEssar Centre
Feb 26 20187:30 PMStitch KingBucci'sRankin arena
Feb 26 20188:00 PMSports Gold RushSoo Jr TornadoEssar Centre
Feb 26 20189:30 PMPineridge AutoScotia Bank TitansEssar Centre
Feb 28 20186:00 PMBucci'sBlackhawksRankin arena
Feb 28 20186:30 PMMrs. B's BruinsSoo SteelheadsEssar Centre
Feb 28 20187:30 PMStitch KingDionisi StarsRankin arena
Feb 28 20187:30 PMdesbaratsFratelli'sJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 28 20188:00 PMPineridge AutoSoo AttackEssar Centre
Feb 28 20189:00 PMCliffe Printing JetsUbriaco'sJohn Rhodes rink 2
Feb 28 20189:30 PMSoo SabresSoo RaidersEssar Centre
Mar 01 20186:00 PMSports Gold RushRoot River RangersRankin arena
Mar 01 20186:30 PMdesbaratsInside Out ContractingEssar Centre
Mar 01 20187:30 PMTornadoSoo SteelheadsRankin arena
Mar 01 20188:00 PMUbriaco'sFratelli'sEssar Centre
Mar 02 201812:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETSudbury Minor Midget Essar Centre
Mar 02 20187:30 PMSoo RaidersPineridge AutoJohn Rhodes rink 2
Mar 03 201812:00 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETNorthBay minorsJohn Rhodes rink 1
Mar 03 20182:30 PMSoo SabresScotia Bank TitansEssar Centre
Mar 03 20184:00 PMDiTommaso Development EaglesSoo RaidersEssar Centre
Mar 03 20185:30 PMUbriaco'sFratelli'sEssar Centre
Mar 03 20187:00 PMYoung DriversInside Out ContractingEssar Centre
Mar 03 20187:30 PMAAA MINOR MIDGETThunderbay John Rhodes rink 2
Mar 04 201811:30 AMCliffe Printing Jetsmidget girls 1John Rhodes rink 2
Mar 04 20181:00 PMInside Out Contractingmidget girls 2John Rhodes rink 2
Mar 04 20186:00 PMStitch KingBlackhawksEssar Centre
Mar 04 20187:30 PMDionisi StarsBucci'sEssar Centre
Mar 04 20188:00 PMmidget girls 3Fratelli'sRankin arena
Mar 05 20186:00 PMSports Gold RushRoot River RangersRankin arena
Mar 05 20187:30 PMMrs. B's BruinsTornadoRankin arena
Mar 05 20189:00 PMSoo RaidersSoo AttackEssar Centre
Mar 06 20189:00 PMFratelli'sInside Out ContractingEssar Centre
Mar 07 20186:00 PMStitch KingBlackhawksRankin arena
Mar 07 20187:30 PMBucci'sDionisi StarsRankin arena
Mar 07 20188:00 PMCliffe Printing JetsdesbaratsEssar Centre
Mar 07 20189:30 PMScotia Bank TitansSoo SabresEssar Centre
Mar 08 20186:00 PMUbriaco'sCliffe Printing JetsRankin arena
Mar 08 20186:30 PMSoo RaidersSoo SabresEssar Centre
Mar 08 20188:00 PMPineridge AutoScotia Bank TitansJohn Rhodes rink 2
Mar 08 20188:00 PMDiTommaso Development EaglesSoo AttackEssar Centre
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 17, 2018 at 1:56 AM