Organization Calendar (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Sep 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS - NOHL AAA Showcase
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS - League Showcase
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS - West Michigan Classic
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS - Toronto Titans
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS - 42nd Essex Early Bird
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
8:00 AM
vs. Chicago jets
West wings
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
8:15 AM
@ Sudbury Jr Wolves AAA
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
9:30 AM
@ Nickel City
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
BA
Source for Sports
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
11:00 AM
@ Nickel City
BA
Team Holzworth
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
1:30 PM
vs. Fox Motors
Wings west blue
MA
GFL Grizzlies
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MA
Mrs. B's Bruins
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM H/L
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Draft team #6 @ Draft team #1
BANTAM H/L
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Draft team #4 @ Draft team #2
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM H/L
9:00 PM
Intrasquad
Draft team #5 @ Draft team #3
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM
vs. Toronto Junior Canadiens
Chesswood #1 [1]
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM H/L
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Draft team #4 @ Draft team #1
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM H/L
9:00 PM
Intrasquad
Draft team #5 @ Draft team #2
BANTAM H/L
10:00 PM
Intrasquad
Draft team #6 @ Draft team #3
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45's
Scotiabank Pond 4 [2]
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
3:05 PM
@ Kent Cobras
Essex Centre Sports Complex-Shaheen [17]
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:15 PM
vs. Tecumseh Shoreline Eagles
central Park Athletics South [38]
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:15 PM
@ Toronto Red Wings
Scotiabank Pond 4 [3]
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
10:00 AM
vs. Flamborough Dundas Sabres
Essex Centre Sports Complex - Libro [50]
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MB
Soo Steelheads (team 4)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
2:00 PM
vs. Grey Bruce Highlanders
Scotiabank Pond 1 [4]
BA
Team Holzworth
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
MB
team 3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
BA
Source for Sports
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
MB
team 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MB
team 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM
vs. Nickel City
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MA
Mrs. B's Bruins
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM
vs. Nickel City
MA
GFL Grizzlies
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
8:30 PM
@ St. Clair Shores Saints
Essex Centre Sports Complex - Shaheen [70]
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS - Toronto Titans
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS - 42nd Essex Early Bird
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
10:30 AM
vs. Nickel City
MB
team 1
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
12:30 PM
vs. Nickel City
PEEWEE MAJOR AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MB
team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MB
team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MB
Soo Steelheads (team 4)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MA
GFL Grizzlies
8:00 PM
vs. MA - Sault Thunderbirds
MA
Mrs. B's Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. MA - Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
PEEWEE MAJOR AA
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MB
team 1
6:00 PM
vs. MB - team 2
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MB
team 3
7:30 PM
vs. MB - Soo Steelheads (team 4)
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Bantam AA Wildcats
PEEWEE MAJOR AA
6:30 PM
vs. Soo Bantam Wildcats
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM
vs. Timmins
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
12:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
MB
Blind River
12:00 PM
vs. MB - team 3
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
4:00 PM
@ North Bay
MB
Blind River
5:30 PM
vs. MB - Midget AA Wildcats
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM
vs. Timmins
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM
vs. North Bay
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 9:56 PM