Organization Calendar (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 01, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS - Great Lakes Cup (20-008)
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS - Steve Richey TOC
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS - The Cup- North American Championship
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS - The Cup North American Championship
BA - Source for Sports - Avalanche in Grand Rapids
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
8:30 AM
vs. Marquette,
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
10:00 AM
@ North Bay
Powassan [BMAAA18]
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
10:30 AM
vs. Nickel City
Rankin arena [PW1-23]
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
12:30 PM
vs. Marquette,
HL
Blind River
1:00 PM
vs. HL - Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
McMeeken [BHL82]
HL
And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
2:00 PM
vs. HL - Soo Thunder (Comba)
HL
Bucci's Bandits (Bonifero)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam A Wildcats
5:00 PM
vs. HL - Youngs Insurance Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
MB
Pineridge Auto (Hicks)
6:00 PM
vs. MB - Fratelli's Phantoms (Lavoy)
MB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
7:30 PM
vs. MB - Titans (Pauli)
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
6:30 PM
vs. HL - Bantam A Wildcats
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
MA
Mrs. B's Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. MA - Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
HL
Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
9:00 PM
vs. HL - midget girls 2
MA
GFL Grizzlies
9:30 PM
vs. MA - Sault Thunderbirds
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MA
GFL Grizzlies
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM
@ Soo, Mi
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
HL
Bantam A Wildcats
7:30 PM
vs. HL - Youngs Insurance Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
Rankin arena [BHL106]
MB
Titans (Pauli)
7:30 PM
vs. MB - Pineridge Auto (Hicks)
MB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Lavoy)
9:00 PM
vs. MB - Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
MA
Mrs. B's Bruins
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
8:00 PM
vs. BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
8:00 PM
vs. HL - Bucci's Bandits (Bonifero)
BA
Source for Sports
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL
And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM
vs. Soo, Mi
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. MA - Sault Thunderbirds
MA
GFL Grizzlies
9:30 PM
vs. MA - Mrs. B's Bruins
HL
Blind River
11:00 AM
vs. HL - North Channel (T.Bailey)
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
12:00 PM
@ Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A
Sudbury Arena [BMAA14]
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
12:00 PM
@ Marquette,
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
12:00 PM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
1:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
2:00 PM
vs. ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
MB
Blind River
2:30 PM
vs. MB - Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
HL
North Channel (T.Bailey)
3:30 PM
vs. HL - Blind River
MA
Mrs. B's Bruins
3:30 PM
vs. BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
HL
Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BA
Aurora's CDI Flyers (Holzworth)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
4:15 PM
@ Copper Cliff Reds Bantam A
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
4:30 PM
@ Marquette,
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
Bucci's Bandits (Bonifero)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
5:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
HL
Youngs Insurance Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
McMeeken [PMiAAA23]
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
MB
Blind River
7:30 PM
vs. MB - Fratelli's Phantoms (Lavoy)
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM
vs. Nickel City
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
10:30 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
11:00 AM
@ Copper Cliff
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
12:30 PM
vs. HL - Blind River
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
1:00 PM
vs. MA - GFL Grizzlies
McMeeken [BMAAAEX7]
HL
And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
2:00 PM
vs. HL - North Channel (T.Bailey)
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
2:30 PM
vs. Nickel City
BA
Source for Sports
3:30 PM
vs. BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MB
Soo Steelheads (Bresnahan)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
6:00 PM
vs. HL - Blind River
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Aurora's CDI Flyers (Holzworth)
MB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Lavoy)
9:00 PM
vs. MB - Titans (Pauli)
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
HL
Bucci's Bandits (Bonifero)
6:30 PM
vs. HL - Youngs Insurance Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
8:00 PM
vs. MA - Mrs. B's Bruins
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
9:00 PM
vs. HL - midget girls 2
MA
GFL Grizzlies
9:30 PM
vs. MA - Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL
midget girls 1
9:00 PM
vs. HL - Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
MA
Mrs. B's Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM
@ Soo, Mi
HL
And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
7:00 PM
vs. HL - Bantam A Wildcats
McMeeken [BHL114]
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MB
Pineridge Auto (Hicks)
8:30 PM
vs. MB - Midget AA Wildcats
MA
GFL Grizzlies
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA
Source for Sports
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bantam AA Wildcats
8:00 PM
vs. BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Lavoy)
9:30 PM
vs. MB - Titans (Pauli)
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
7:00 PM
@ Sault Lakers
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MA
GFL Grizzlies
8:00 PM
vs. MA - Sault Thunderbirds
MA
Mrs. B's Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. MA - Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
12:00 PM
vs. North Bay
MB
Soo Steelheads (Bresnahan)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
1:15 PM
@ Sudbury Wolves
HL
And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
3:00 PM
vs. North Bay
HL
Bucci's Bandits (Bonifero)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
4:00 PM
@ Nickel City
HL
Youngs Insurance Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
4:30 PM
vs. HL - North Channel (T.Bailey)
HL
Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BA
Aurora's CDI Flyers (Holzworth)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM
vs. North Bay
MB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Lavoy)
6:00 PM
vs. MB - Midget AA Wildcats
McMeeken [MB80]
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM
@ sudbury minors
McClelland CC [MMAAA28]
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Source for Sports
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
McMeeken [BA26]
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:45 PM
@ Sudbury Wolves
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 9:07 PM