Organization Calendar (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Oct 28, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
SMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS - Ottawa Senators Showcase Tournament
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS - 2017 Northern AAA Showcase Schedule
BAA - Soo Jr Tornado - GTHA Series Cup
BAA - Root River Rangers - Northumberland
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS - Kitchener Octoberfest Tournament
BAA - Soo Jr Tornado - Boo In The Soo
BAA - Sports Gold Rush - Soo Michigan
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS - Boo in the Soo
BB
Young Drivers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
BB
team Pauli
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM
@ Timmins
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM
vs. Marquette,
BAA
SPWHL
10:30 AM
vs. Houghton
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
10:30 AM
@ North Central Predators
Pete Palangio Arena [Semi Final]
BA
Blackhawks
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
11:00 AM
@ Sudbury
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
11:30 AM
vs. PEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
BA
Dionisi Stars
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
1:00 PM
vs. Alpena, mi
BB
Ubriaco's
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MB
DiTommaso Development Eagles
2:30 PM
vs. MB - Soo Attack
MB
Pineridge Auto
4:00 PM
vs. MB - Soo Raiders
BB
Cliffe Printing Jets
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA MINOR MIDGET
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Bucci's
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAA
Tornado
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
Stitch King
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MAA
Mrs. B's Bruins
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BB
Inside Out Contracting
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MAA
Soo Steelheads
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BAA
Sports Gold Rush
6:00 PM
vs. BAA - SPWHL
BA
Bucci's
6:30 PM
vs. BA - Soo Wildcats
MB
Scotia Bank Titans
7:30 PM
vs. MB - Soo Sabres
BA
Dionisi Stars
8:00 PM
vs. BA - Stitch King
MAA
Mrs. B's Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. MAA - Soo Steelheads
PEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
SMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MB
DiTommaso Development Eagles
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
AAA MINOR MIDGET
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BAA
Soo Jr Tornado
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BA
Blackhawks
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
MAA
Mrs. B's Bruins
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BAA
Root River Rangers
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MAA
Mrs. B's Bruins
6:00 PM
vs. AAA MINOR MIDGET
PEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MAA
Tornado
7:30 PM
vs. MAA - Soo Steelheads
MB
Soo Attack
8:00 PM
vs. MB - Scotia Bank Titans
MB
DiTommaso Development Eagles
9:30 PM
vs. MB - Soo Raiders
BAA
Sports Gold Rush
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
SMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA
Blackhawks
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Stitch King
BB
Young Drivers
6:30 PM
vs. BB - team Pauli
AAA MINOR MIDGET
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAA
Sports Gold Rush
7:30 PM
vs. BAA - Soo Jr Tornado
BB
Ubriaco's
8:00 PM
vs. BB - Cliffe Printing Jets
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BA
Soo Wildcats
9:00 PM
vs. BA - Dionisi Stars
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Sportsworld Arena [1]
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
1:30 PM
vs. Goulding Park Rangers
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kinsmen [2]
BAA
Soo Jr Tornado
3:15 PM
vs. Midland Northstars
Big Bear Arena OLY [1]
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS
3:45 PM
@ Macomb Mavericks Blue
Pullar Stadium [1]
SMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM
@ New Liskeard
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS
9:30 PM
vs. Team UP
BA
Dionisi Stars
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
BA
Bucci's
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
10:45 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kiwanis [3]
BA
Stitch King
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS
12:30 PM
vs. HB Hockey
Pullar Stadium [3]
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
2:30 PM
vs. Sudbury
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
3:00 PM
@ Nickel City
BAA
Soo Jr Tornado
3:00 PM
vs. Port Huron
BA
Blackhawks
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM
@ Sudbury Lady wolves
MB
DiTommaso Development Eagles
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex -Kinsmen [4]
MB
Scotia Bank Titans
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
SMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM
@ Timmins
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM
@ Nickel City
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM
vs. Sudbury
AAA MINOR MIDGET
8:00 PM
vs. NorthBay minors
BAA
Soo Jr Tornado
8:30 PM
vs. Saint Clair Shores
Big Bear Arena NHL [3]
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
BAA - Root River Rangers - Northumberland
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS - Kitchener Octoberfest Tournament
BAA - Soo Jr Tornado - Boo In The Soo
BAA - Sports Gold Rush - Soo Michigan
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS - Boo in the Soo
BA - Stitch King - St Ignace
BA - Blackhawks - St Ignace
BA - Dionisi Stars - St Ignace
BA - Bucci's - Northern Exposure
BAA - SPWHL - tournament
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM
vs. Quarter Finals
Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex [5]
BB
Ubriaco's
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
AAA MINOR MIDGET
9:00 AM
vs. NorthBay minors
BB
Young Drivers
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
10:00 AM
@ Nickel City
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
10:30 AM
vs. Sudbury
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
11:30 AM
vs. Semi Finals
tbd [6]
BAA
Soo Jr Tornado
12:00 PM
vs. TBD
Big Bear Arena OLY [Finals]
PEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
12:30 PM
@ Elliot Lake
MB
Soo Raiders
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MB
Soo Attack
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
SMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
2:30 PM
@ North Bay
BA
Blackhawks
3:30 PM
vs. BA - Dionisi Stars
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
4:15 PM
vs. Finals
Activa Sportsplex [7]
BA
Bucci's
5:00 PM
vs. BA - Stitch King
BB
team Pauli
6:00 PM
vs. BB - midget girls 1
MAA
Tornado
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MB
Soo Sabres
7:00 PM
vs. MB - Pineridge Auto
BB
Inside Out Contracting
7:15 PM
vs. BB - midget girls 3
BB
midget girls 2
8:00 PM
vs. BB - Cliffe Printing Jets
MB
Scotia Bank Titans
8:30 PM
vs. MB - DiTommaso Development Eagles
MAA
Mrs. B's Bruins
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MAA
Soo Steelheads
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BAA
Sports Gold Rush
6:00 PM
vs. BAA - SPWHL
MB
Soo Attack
6:30 PM
vs. MB - Soo Raiders
BAA
Root River Rangers
7:30 PM
vs. BAA - Soo Jr Tornado
MAA
Tornado
8:00 PM
vs. BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS
MAA
Soo Steelheads
9:30 PM
vs. MAA - Mrs. B's Bruins
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
SMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA MINOR MIDGET
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAA
Soo Jr Tornado
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BA
Blackhawks
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
BA
Stitch King
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars
6:00 PM
vs. PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
PEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BAA
Root River Rangers
7:00 PM
vs. BAA - SPWHL
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BA
Blackhawks
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Soo Wildcats
BB
desbarats
7:30 PM
vs. BB - Inside Out Contracting
BB
team Pauli
9:00 PM
vs. BB - Ubriaco's
BAA
Sports Gold Rush
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
MB
DiTommaso Development Eagles
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
SMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MAA
Tornado
6:00 PM
vs. MAA - Mrs. B's Bruins
MB
Soo Raiders
6:30 PM
vs. MB - Soo Sabres
AAA MINOR MIDGET
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BAA
Sports Gold Rush
7:30 PM
vs. BAA - Soo Jr Tornado
MB
Soo Attack
8:00 PM
vs. MB - Pineridge Auto
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
AAA MINOR MIDGET
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BB
Inside Out Contracting
6:30 PM
vs. BB - team Pauli
SMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM
@ Kapuskasing
BB
Young Drivers
8:00 PM
vs. BB - desbarats
BB
Cliffe Printing Jets
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
BAA
Root River Rangers
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BB
Inside Out Contracting
10:30 AM
vs. BB - Blind River Thunder
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
12:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
BAA
Soo Jr Tornado
12:30 PM
vs. Nickel City
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
1:30 PM
vs. Sudbury
BB
team Pauli
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
2:30 PM
vs. North Bay
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SAULT GREYHOUNDS
4:00 PM
@ North Bay
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
4:30 PM
vs. Calumet
BAA
Soo Jr Tornado
5:30 PM
vs. Nickel City
BB
Young Drivers
6:00 PM
vs. BB - Blind River Thunder
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
MB
Soo Sabres
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MB
Scotia Bank Titans
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
ATOM MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM
vs. Nickel City
SMHA MIDGET AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM
@ Kapuskasing
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM
vs. North Bay
AAA MINOR MIDGET
8:30 PM
@ NorthBay minors
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
8:30 PM
vs. Calumet
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 9:45 PM