John Rhodes rink 2, Venues, Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2), BB, 2018-19 (Sault Major Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
(5-2)
11:00 AM
@ BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
(3-1)
12:30 PM
@ BA - Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
MA
Soo Steelheads Midget A
(4-6)
2:00 PM
@ MA - Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
MA
Elliot Lake
(3-4)
3:30 PM
@ MA - MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MB
Bucci’s Bandits (team 3)
(5-6)
6:30 PM
@ MB - Soo Steelheads (team 4)
MB
Pineridge Auto (team 1)
(1-2)
8:00 PM
@ MB - Blind river
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
(1-2)
7:30 PM
@ BA - Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
(3-2)
9:00 PM
@ BA - Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Mar 31010203040506
MB
Pineridge Auto (team 1)
(5-1)
1:30 PM
@ MB - Soo Steelheads (team 4)
MA
Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
(0-2)
3:00 PM
@ MA - GFL Grizzlies
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MB
Soo Steelheads (team 4)
(2-4)
6:00 PM
@ MB - Pineridge Auto (team 1)
BB
Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski #4)
(2-0)
7:30 PM
@ BB - Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MB
Pineridge Auto (team 1)
(2-1)
7:30 PM
@ MB - Soo Steelheads (team 4)
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
(0-2)
9:00 PM
@ BA - Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
07080910111213
BB
Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
(0-8)
3:30 PM
@ BB - Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski #4)
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MA
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
14151617181920
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Tryout
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
21222324252627
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
282930May 01May 02May 03May 04
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
John Rhodes rink 2
elizabeth , sault ste. marie, on  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 7:14 PM