BANTAM B (Sault Major Hockey)

News ArchiveLatest News
Organization:
Submitted By Mike Creedon on Sunday, January 27, 2019 (1772 views)
The playoffs have been tentatively scheduled, still waiting for team seeding to show individual games, but each Divisions playoffs should be as follows.

Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
7:30 PM
vs. BB - Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
9:00 PM
vs. BB - Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
6:00 PM
vs. BB - Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
7:30 PM
vs. BB - TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
12:00 PM
vs. BB - Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
1:30 PM
vs. BB - Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Upcoming Games
  • Wed
    Mar 20
    7:30 PM
    TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
    vs. Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
  • Wed
    Mar 20
    9:00 PM
    Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
    vs. Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
  • Fri
    Mar 22
    6:00 PM
    Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
    vs. Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
  • Fri
    Mar 22
    7:30 PM
    Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
    vs. TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
  • Sat
    Mar 23
    12:00 PM
    Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
    vs. Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
  • Sat
    Mar 23
    1:30 PM
    TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
    vs. Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 5:59 PM