Player Statistics, MIDGET B, 2017-2018 (Sault Major Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a league outside of the current season. Click here to view leagues in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
99Clayton FrenetteDiTommaso Development Eagles334423671.332.0318
16Dylan ForsythSoo Sabres323426601.061.8832
11Jacob DesjardinsScotia Bank TitansF353325580.941.6620
17Hunter RancourtScotia Bank TitansF364110511.141.4216
9Duncan LaveySoo Attack313017470.971.5216
19Cameron SlaterPineridge Auto342521460.741.3518
22Jeff MerenaSoo Sabres321727440.531.3828
87Drew RandaPineridge Auto322221430.691.3450
10Michael EadieSoo Attack342613390.761.1516
91Brett WarickSoo Raiders352313360.661.0318
17Noah ObrienSoo Sabres302312350.771.1712
9Daniel CarricatoDiTommaso Development Eagles292410340.831.172
9Garrett St. Onge Scotia Bank TitansF341519340.441.000
19Cole TaszSoo Sabres331617330.481.0010
7Jack JefferyPineridge Auto321518330.471.036
4Joshua FilionSoo Raiders352210320.630.918
8Montana LewisSoo Sabres331616320.480.978
16Caleb BeaulieuScotia Bank TitansF361517320.420.8948
11Ethan PoirierSoo Sabres301417310.471.030
91Jeremy GrecoDiTommaso Development Eagles30228300.731.0034
0Brandon SouthwindDiTommaso Development Eagles341513280.440.8268
88Daniel CalvanoDiTommaso Development Eagles261611270.621.0418
9Jakob InnesSoo Raiders35179260.490.748
33Mitchell ParrSoo Raiders311313260.420.8472
23Zachary CarchidiSoo Attack34917260.260.762
19Robert BoissoneauScotia Bank TitansF351312250.370.7114
21John SewellSoo Sabres341013230.290.6810
11Jaden PaquinSoo Raiders30175220.570.7320
5Quentin JonesSoo Sabres351111220.310.6328
21Mitchell FindlayDiTommaso Development Eagles281012220.360.7918
12Micheal BaileyScotia Bank TitansF35913220.260.6330
11Riccardo DiTommasoDiTommaso Development Eagles351011210.290.6026
7Braedon RossoDiTommaso Development Eagles30713200.230.6738
61Dylan MonicoSoo Raiders32416200.130.6328
92Marshall ThomasSoo Raiders30910190.300.6316
89Aaron MillsSoo Raiders32711180.220.5618
10Trenton JolinDiTommaso Development Eagles30116170.370.574
6Nathaniel CollinsSoo Attack30710170.230.5718
10Tyrel SmithSoo Sabres30611170.200.570
26Cooper DosmanPineridge Auto3397160.270.4812
16Matthew MorissettePineridge Auto27105150.370.5620
3Joshua Woolley Scotia Bank TitansF2869150.210.546
19Ryan FiacconiSoo Attack3259140.160.446
24Madison MilletteSoo Attack34410140.120.410
77Mackenzie MuncasterPineridge Auto33311140.090.4224
16Garrett YoungSoo Raiders2667130.230.5050
7Braydon AubertinSoo Attack3449130.120.384
18Devin TurcoScotia Bank TitansF2375120.300.522
44Connor BrownSoo Raiders3175120.230.3928
20Trent SmithSoo Attack3257120.160.3812
13Tyler ThomlinsonSoo Sabres3165110.190.350
8Jacob CartierDiTommaso Development Eagles3047110.130.3714
4Anthony DeLorenziSoo Sabres3538110.090.3154
9Aaron RanieriSoo Sabres3329110.060.3326
34Noah TarnaiPineridge Auto3355100.150.3028
9Torin HaavaldsrudPineridge Auto2846100.140.366
4Ty GoughPineridge Auto3228100.060.3116
14Ethan BergaminScotia Bank TitansD3628100.060.2810
15Deven Stasiuk-O'NeilSoo Attack1419100.070.718
15Alex Bertrand Scotia Bank TitansD3619100.030.284
71Maverick BeitzDiTommaso Development Eagles34010100.000.298
93Dylan GiulianoSoo Raiders314590.130.2936
18Dylan SingletonSoo Attack321890.030.280
5Chase SouthwindDiTommaso Development Eagles345380.150.244
3Joseph HocevarSoo Attack333580.090.2450
10Mackenzie HeintzmanPineridge Auto343580.090.240
6Robert GuzzoScotia Bank TitansD342680.060.242
21Draydon TaylorScotia Bank TitansF351780.030.230
17Nathan MezzomoSoo Raiders361780.030.2216
8Madeline AblesonSoo Raiders332570.060.214
16Casey MilliganSoo Attack342570.060.2156
58Daniel FerlainoPineridge Auto331670.030.216
5Piercyn StoparSoo Attack340770.000.2128
15Neil McKiddieDiTommaso Development Eagles282460.070.2122
76Nicholas Pountney-MajorDiTommaso Development Eagles91560.110.670
40Ethan MorleySoo Raiders321560.030.1950
5Donovan CooperPineridge Auto341560.030.188
6Brianna MarchandSoo Sabres300660.000.208
12Jacob WildingSoo Sabres300550.000.1712
20William Lesage-BelleauScotia Bank TitansD360550.000.144
11Angus MilneSoo Attack233140.130.176
76Carmen CaputoDiTommaso Development Eagles132130.150.230
15Charlie AyottePineridge Auto322130.060.090
5Catherine MesichScotia Bank TitansD310330.000.108
4Stewart SouliereScotia Bank TitansF110110.000.090
15Michael FrolickSoo Sabres170110.000.060
Stephane Giroux Pineridge Auto00000.000.000
32Noah AelickPineridge AutoG230000.000.008
30Ethan Belleau Soo AttackG330000.000.004
33Matthew BreckenridgeSoo SabresG350000.000.000
30Kaitlyn DickiePineridge AutoG340000.000.004
1Tristan SacchettaSoo RaidersG360000.000.000
35Christopher StonemanScotia Bank TitansG360000.000.006
35Devon WeatherbeeDiTommaso Development EaglesG250000.000.004
Goalie Statistics
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %WLTSO
32Noah AelickPineridge Auto230000.000.00%5720
30Ethan Belleau Soo Attack330000.000.00%131360
33Matthew BreckenridgeSoo Sabres350000.000.00%141550
30Kaitlyn DickiePineridge Auto340000.000.00%51610
1Tristan SacchettaSoo Raiders360000.000.00%181430
35Christopher StonemanScotia Bank Titans360000.000.00%231030
35Devon WeatherbeeDiTommaso Development Eagles250000.000.00%141330
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 1:07 AM