Player Statistics, MIDGET AA/A, 2017-2018 (Sault Major Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a league outside of the current season. Click here to view leagues in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPPIM
20Spencer DupuisMrs. B's Bruins3436195520
15Walker GregoireMrs. B's Bruins3115193414
27Joshua CadamuroMrs. B's Bruins3416173334
77Kyle FinateriSoo Steelheads3017153212
9Owen NicholsonMrs. B's Bruins3315153018
9Tyler BarbanTornado2817102710
13Ethan BrysonTornado3413132610
16Max RobertMrs. B's Bruins33818266
18Sonny LefebvreMrs. B's Bruins2811142532
14Jeffery ConleyTornado329122118
17Kyle BirchTornado341361912
9Brett DescheneSoo Steelheads29414188
10Nick PagnottaSoo Steelheads21134172
21Jaden Grenier MercierMrs. B's Bruins315101520
8Aiden LawrenceTornado345101516
96Brandon NadonSoo Steelheads26861414
6Nathan Archer-St. LouisSoo Steelheads30861456
27Adam TassoneTornado32581330
23Michael BaroneSoo Steelheads29211138
25Nicholas PurnisMrs. B's Bruins29211138
14Kyle RosenfieldMrs. B's Bruins24661224
55Connor MalmloffSoo Steelheads28481216
61Caden CaputoTornado3329118
17Christian AlfanoSoo Steelheads30551014
91Jordan LabrecheSoo Steelheads294598
55Nick FowlerTornado3436930
2Everett WebkamigadMrs. B's Bruins250992
71Parker BosleyTornado3235818
4Anthony PrincipeSoo Steelheads2426820
40Matthew BostonTornado195278
88Jamie Kennedy-StewartSoo Steelheads3243730
4Joshua RatcliffMrs. B's Bruins3416734
12David KowalykMrs. B's Bruins330778
8Evan SicoliSoo Steelheads313368
16Davis FlemingTornado3315646
44Thomas HalcrowSoo Steelheads73252
17Ty PetingaloMrs. B's Bruins1423532
11Jaden RyyppoSoo Steelheads2323520
19Bracen PineTornado3323526
5Hunter Lambert-MousseauSoo Steelheads2014510
12Brandon FreesSoo Steelheads311458
10Trenton CarterTornado3214512
23Austin CroftTornado311348
4Jackson MartinTornado331232
10Logan LatoskiMrs. B's Bruins210222
7Kadin ParkerMrs. B's Bruins300008
35Tobias ChongSoo SteelheadsG310000
1Brennan FisherTornadoG340000
33Odyssey HopkinSoo SteelheadsG320000
29Thomas MartinTornadoG300114
31Trevor RenardMrs. B's BruinsG290000
33Sean ZagoMrs. B's BruinsG300000
Goalie Statistics
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %WLTSO
35Tobias ChongSoo Steelheads310000.000.00%41100
1Brennan FisherTornado340000.000.00%21210
33Odyssey HopkinSoo Steelheads320000.000.00%61010
29Thomas MartinTornado300000.000.00%8620
31Trevor RenardMrs. B's Bruins290000.000.00%10620
33Sean ZagoMrs. B's Bruins300000.000.00%10600
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Friday, January 22, 2021 at 10:28 PM