Rankin arena, Venues (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
01020304050607
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
BA
Source for Sports
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
MB
team 1
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MB
team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MB
team 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MB
Soo Steelheads (team 4)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MB
team 1
6:00 PM
vs. MB - team 2
MB
team 3
7:30 PM
vs. MB - Soo Steelheads (team 4)
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Bantam AA Wildcats
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Source for Sports
BA
Team Holzworth
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
MB
team 1
6:00 PM
vs. MB - team 3
MB
Soo Steelheads (team 4)
7:30 PM
vs. MB - team 2
BA
Source for Sports
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Bantam AA Wildcats
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM
vs. Fox Motors
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Team Holzworth
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Source for Sports
MB
team 1
6:00 PM
vs. MB - Soo Steelheads (team 4)
MB
team 2
7:30 PM
vs. MB - team 3
BA
Team Holzworth
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Bantam AA Wildcats
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rankin arena
frontenac , sault ste. marie, on  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    15 - 7 - 3
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 9:56 PM