Rankin arena, Venues (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 19Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25
Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 3101
02030405060708
09101112131415
Bantam A
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
draft team 10 @ draft team 9
Bantam A
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
draft team 3 @ draft team 1
Bantam A
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
draft team 4 @ draft team 2
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET A
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
draft team 5 @ draft team 3
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET A
10:00 AM
Intrasquad
split draft team 4 @ split draft team 1
MIDGET A
11:00 AM
Intrasquad
split draft team 2 @ split draft team 3
16171819202122
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MIDGET A
10:00 AM
Intrasquad
split draft team 3 @ split draft team 1
MIDGET A
11:00 AM
Intrasquad
split draft team 4 @ split draft team 2
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET B
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
draft team 2 @ draft team 1
MIDGET B
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
draft team 4 @ draft team 3
MIDGET B
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
draft team 3 @ draft team 2
MIDGET B
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
draft team 4 @ draft team 1
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MB
Pineridge Auto (team 1)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BB
Team Clark team #5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BB
Team Sepkowski team #4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BB
Team Payeur team #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
BA
Northern Chiropractic and Physiotherapy Knights (team 4)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
BB
Team Alcock team #2
9:00 AM
vs. BB - Team Niro team 1
BB
Team Sepkowski team #4
10:30 AM
vs. BB - Team Payeur team #3
30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
BB
Team Comba team #6
9:00 AM
vs. BB - Team Clark team #5
BANTAM AA
10:30 AM
vs. West Ferris Trappers Maj AA
[B1-03]
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
MA
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. MA - GFL Grizzlies
BA
Wildcats
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
7:30 PM
vs. JUVENILE TEAM
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiropractic and Physiotherapy Knights (team 4)
BB
Team Payeur team #3
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
BB
Team Sepkowski team #4
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BANTAM AA
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Wildcats
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
7:30 PM
vs. AAA MINOR MIDGET
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
MA
GFL Grizzlies
7:30 PM
vs. MA - Minor Midget A
BB
Team Payeur team #3
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BB
Team Alcock team #2
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rankin arena
frontenac , sault ste. marie, on  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    8 - 4 - 1
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 12:00 PM