John Rhodes rink 1, Venues (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
U18 P1 Gagnon
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P3 G2 Evans
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Chitaroni
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
U15 P2 Lortie
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Porco
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G2 (Lamming)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P3 G2 Evans
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
BA
U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P5 G2 Clayton
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth) & BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko) & BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
2:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
11121314151617
U18 P1 Gagnon
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth) & BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team A
BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko) & BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
2:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team B
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team A
MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team B
18192021222324
BA
U15 P5 G2 Clayton
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth) & BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko) & BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
2:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans & MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
25262728293031
BA
U15 P5 G2 Clayton
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth) & BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko) & BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
2:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
BA
U15 P5 G2 Clayton
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
12:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth) & BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team A
BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko) & BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
2:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team B
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans & MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
Venue Details
Google Maps
John Rhodes rink 1
elizabeth , sault ste. marie, on  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    57 - 33 - 11
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 6:11 PM