GFL Memorial Gardens, Venues (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G1 (Gioia)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 310102
03040506070809
10111213141516
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G2 (Lamming)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 P1 Jarrett
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P2 G2 Greco
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team A
BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team B
BA - U15 P4 G1 (Gioia)
8:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team B
BA - U15 P4 G2 (Lamming)
3:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team A
U13 P2 Fera & U11 P1 Kennedy
4:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P2 Fera & U11 P1 Kennedy
5:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
U13 P1 Bossio & U13 P2 Porco
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P1 Bossio & U13 P2 Porco
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team C
17181920212223
U13 P1 Chitaroni & U15 P2 Lortie
9:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
U13 P1 Chitaroni & U15 P2 Lortie
10:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team C
BA
U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
4:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
5:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G2 (Lamming)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 P1 Jarrett
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P4 Junior steelheads
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P2 G2 Greco
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U15 P2 Lortie
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
MA - U18 P2 G2 Greco & MA - U18 P2 Soo Steelheads
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
MA - U18 P2 G2 Greco & MA - U18 P2 Soo Steelheads
8:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team C
U15 P1 Deluca & U15 P2 Coletti
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
U15 P1 Deluca & U15 P2 Coletti
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team C
U13 P2 Fera & U11 P1 Kennedy
4:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
U13 P2 Fera & U11 P1 Kennedy
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team C
U13 P1 Bossio & U13 P2 Porco
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
MA
U18 P4 G2 Bonifero
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
24252627282930
BA
U15 P4 G1 (Gioia)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team C
U18 P1 Gagnon & U15 P1 Cruise
4:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team B
U18 P1 Gagnon & U15 P1 Cruise
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G2 (Lamming)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 P1 Jarrett
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P2 G2 Greco
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team A
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
U15 P2 Lortie
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team C
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Bossio & U13 P2 Porco
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team B
U13 P1 Bossio & U13 P2 Porco
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
U13 P2 Fera & U11 P1 Kennedy
4:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team B
U13 P2 Fera & U11 P1 Kennedy
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team B
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team B
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 P1 Jarrett
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P2 G2 Greco
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Chitaroni & U15 P2 Lortie
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team B
U13 P1 Chitaroni & U15 P2 Lortie
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team B
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth) & BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team B
BA - U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth) & BA - U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
8:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
U13 P1 Chitaroni & U15 P2 Lortie
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team D
U13 P1 Chitaroni & U15 P2 Lortie
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
U13 P2 Fera & U11 P1 Kennedy
4:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team D
U13 P2 Fera & U11 P1 Kennedy
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team D
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13
U13 P1 Bossio & U13 P2 Porco
9:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
U13 P1 Bossio & U13 P2 Porco
10:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 P1 Jarrett
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MA - U18 P2 G2 Greco
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team C
U15 P2 Coletti
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team D
MA - U18 P2 Soo Steelheads
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team D
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon & U15 P1 Cruise
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U18 P1 Gagnon & U15 P1 Cruise
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
8:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P1 Bossio & U13 P2 Porco
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P1 Bossio & U13 P2 Porco
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
U13 P2 Fera & U11 P1 Kennedy
4:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P2 Fera & U11 P1 Kennedy
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA - U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki & MA - U18 P3 G2 Evans
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
Venue Details
Google Maps
GFL Memorial Gardens
queen street , sault ste. marie, on  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    61 - 32 - 8
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 27, 2021 at 6:00 AM