Rankin arena, Venues, U13 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Bossio), U13 (PW) (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout (Skills/Scrimmage)
U14 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Chitaroni)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (booked by team)
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout (Skills)
U12 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Chitaroni)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (booked by team)
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U12 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout (Game)
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout (Game)
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
U10 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U12 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Bossio)
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Thunderbay
03040506070809
U14 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Porco)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 A
Mrs. B's Bruins (Evans)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U12 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
(4-6)
6:00 PM
vs. U13B Female Soo Jr Greyhounds
U15 A
Mrs. B's Bruins (Evans)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
U12 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
(6-2)
9:00 AM
vs. U12 AAA Nickel City Sons
[U12-2]
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U12 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
(2-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Sudbury
[U11AA-3]
U15 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Lortie)
(4-3)
10:30 AM
vs. Kapuskasing/Hearst (Regional Express)
[U15AA-3]
U10 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Chitaroni)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice (booked by team)
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 H/L
U15 H/L - Team Comba
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 H/L
U15 H/L - Team Clayton
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 H/L
U15 H/L - Team Coulter
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
U15 A
Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
9:00 AM
@ U15 A - Mrs. B's Bruins (Evans)
[U15A-3]
U15 A
Sault Sharks (Lamming)
10:30 AM
@ U15 A - SK Steel (Buzanko)
[U15A-4]
U10 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U12 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16/U18 AA/A
The Root (Boudreau)
6:00 PM
@ U16/U18 AA/A - Sault Steelheads (Bresnahan)
[U18AA-3]
U15 H/L
U15 H/L - Team Coulter
7:30 PM
@ U15 H/L - U15 H/L - Team Niro
[U15HL-4]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U10 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
9:00 AM
vs. Nickel City
U15 H/L
U15 H/L - Team Niro
10:30 AM
@ U15 H/L - U15 H/L - Team Comba
[U15HL-9]
U10 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16/U18 AA/A
Northern Chiropractic Knights (Greco)
6:00 PM
@ U16/U18 AA/A - Sault Steelheads (Bresnahan)
[U18AA_9]
U18 H/L
U18 H/L - Team Parr
7:30 PM
@ U18 H/L - U18 H/L - Team Creedon
[U18HL-6]
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rankin arena
frontenac , sault ste. marie, on  
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    0 - 1 - 0
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 6:56 AM