John Rhodes rink 1, Venues, U13 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Bossio), U13 (PW) (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
U13 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Bossio)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice (booked by team)
U15 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Lortie)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
U15 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Lortie)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Bossio)
L (1-2)
12:00 PM
@ Thunderbay
U13 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Bossio)
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Thunderbay
03040506070809
U14 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Porco)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U15 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Lortie)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U14 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Chitaroni)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice (booked by team)
U12 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
(4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. U12 AAA Nickel City Sons
[U12-1]
U13 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Bossio)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (booked by team)
10111213141516
U14 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Porco)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U14 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Chitaroni)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U10 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Kennedy)
(23-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Copper Cliff
[U10AA-1]
U16/U18 AA/A
The Root (Boudreau)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 H/L
U15 H/L - Team Niro
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
U13 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Fera)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U14 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Chitaroni)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice (booked by team)
U15 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Lortie)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 H/L
U15 H/L - Team Buck
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 H/L
U15 H/L - Team Coulter
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 H/L
U18 H/L - Team Creedon
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
U15 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Lortie)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
10:00 AM
vs. U12 AA JR Greyhounds (Coletti)
U15 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Deluca)
1:00 PM
vs. U15 AAA Sudbury Nickel Capitals
[U15-6]
U13 AAA JR GREYHOUNDS (Bossio)
6:00 PM
vs. U13 AAA North Bay Trappers
[U13-8]
U18 H/L
U18 H/L - Team Holzworth
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U15 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Lortie)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
12:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
1:30 PM
vs. Timmins
[U12 AA3]
U11 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Jarrett)
6:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
U12 AA JR GREYHOUNDS (Coletti)
7:30 PM
vs. Timmins
[U12 AA4]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U16/U18 AA/A
U16 AA - Soo Jr. Greyhounds (Gagnon)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 H/L
U15 H/L - Team Clayton
12:00 PM
@ U15 H/L - U15 H/L - Team Buck
[U15HL-10]
U15 H/L
U15 H/L - Team Niro
1:30 PM
@ U15 H/L - U15 H/L - Team Coulter
[U15HL-11]
U16/U18 AA/A
U16 AA - Soo Jr. Greyhounds (Gagnon)
6:00 PM
@ U16/U18 AA/A - The Root (Boudreau)
[U18A-10]
U16/U18 AA/A
Northern Chiropractic Knights (Greco)
7:30 PM
@ U16/U18 AA/A - Sault Steelheads (Bresnahan)
[U18A-11]
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
John Rhodes rink 1
elizabeth , sault ste. marie, on  
  • Current Season

    0 - 2 - 0
  • All-Time

    0 - 2 - 0
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 6:08 AM