GFL Memorial Gardens, Venues, U11 P1 Jarrett (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G1 (Gioia)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P2 Soo Steelheads
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton & BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
U13 P1 Bossio
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P4 Junior steelheads
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Chitaroni
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
01020304050607
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G1 (Gioia)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P2 Soo Steelheads
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton & BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team D
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team A
U11 P1 Kennedy
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA
U18 P4 Junior steelheads
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Chitaroni
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P2 Porco
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P1 Bossio
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA
U18 P4 G2 Bonifero
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
MA
U18 P3 G1 Slobodecki
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P2 Soo Steelheads
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P2 G2 Greco
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton & BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team C
U13 P1 Bossio
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P4 Junior steelheads
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Henderson
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Chitaroni
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Porco
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P1 Bossio
4:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P2 Fera
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U18 P1 Gagnon
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA - U18 P2 G2 Greco & MA - U18 P2 Soo Steelheads
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team D
MA - U18 P2 Soo Steelheads & MA - U18 P2 G2 Greco
8:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team A
15161718192021
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G1 (Gioia)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P2 Soo Steelheads
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton & BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
U11 P1 Kennedy
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA
U18 P4 Junior steelheads
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Chitaroni
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Porco
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P1 Bossio
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA
U18 P4 G2 Bonifero
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
22232425262728
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G1 (Gioia)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P2 Soo Steelheads
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton & BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
U13 P1 Bossio
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MA
U18 P4 Junior steelheads
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Chitaroni
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P2 Porco
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P1 Bossio
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA - U18 P2 Soo Steelheads & MA - U18 P2 G2 Greco
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA - U18 P2 G2 Greco & MA - U18 P2 Soo Steelheads
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G1 (Gioia)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team A
BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton & BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team B
U11 P1 Kennedy
7:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA
U18 P4 Junior steelheads
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Chitaroni
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Porco
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P1 Bossio
4:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P2 Fera
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA
U18 P4 G2 Bonifero
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U11 P1 Jarrett
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
BA
U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Bossio
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P4 G1 (Gioia)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G2 (Buzanko)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Coletti
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA
U15 P3 G1 (Holzwarth)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 P2 Lortie
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 P1 Gagnon
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski & BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
BA - U15 P5 G2 Clayton & BA - U15 P5 G1 Sepkowski
6:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team C @ Team D
U13 P1 Bossio
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U13 P1 Chitaroni
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Porco
3:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
U13 P1 Bossio
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U13 P2 Fera
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
MA
U18 P4 G2 Bonifero
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
GFL Memorial Gardens
queen street , sault ste. marie, on  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 29, 2020 at 2:45 AM