Record Details (Sault Major Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000210184210184
Regular Season37248543237620128070435736165502419
Overall37248543237622138178475937166510423
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 AA Soo Jr. Greyhounds33002000000003300200
U12 AA Soo Jr. Greyhounds4040718321012872501926
U12 AAA Soo Jr. Greyhounds4400241020205764202917
U13 AA Soo Jr. Greyhounds6213169321010794232616
U15 AA Soo Jr. Greyhounds321054633014995401913
U15 AAA Soo Jr. Greyhounds220091000000220091
U16 AA Soo Jr. Greyhounds1062235223300104139224526
U18 AA Soo Jr. Greyhounds5500241053112712108115122
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Copper Cliff 000000101034101034
Kapuskasing 000000321095321095
Marathon, ON Northern Selects U18AA000000210184210184
New Liskeard 3300143321019865103311
Nickel City 4310115321012875202313
Nickel City U16AA 5311141100000053111411
Nickel City U18AA 00000033001043300104
North Bay 6303221310102373132416
Powassan U18A 220081000000220081
Sudbury 220091000000220091
Timmins 7250192363301511135803434
Timmins North Stars U11AA33002000000003300200
U16AA Soo Jr. Greyhounds 110042000000110042
U18 AA Soo Jr. Greyhounds 101024000000101024
West Nipissing U18A 32011240000003201124
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Archie Dillon sports plex0000006330151163301511
Claude Larose Arena000000321095321095
Countryside arena #2220015320205742202010
Don Shepherdson00000032101983210198
GFL Memorial Gardens181323278234000000181323278234
I.J. Coady Memorial Arena000000220094220094
John Rhodes rink 2116414952000000116414952
Levack Arena00000033001043300104
Marathon Arena000000210184210184
McClelland CC000000101034101034
McMeeken10106110000001010611
Rankin arena5311796900000053117969
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 3:50 AM