Record Details (Sault Major Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1310126626531112101813237836
Tournament1913517640161321692335267214563
Regular Season167545853137515445291410511298
Overall48301172001193423831357882531910335197
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS8701321033001621110014812
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS33002025320251286204514
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS4220181421106563302419
BANTAM MINOR 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS10433412930211016134545145
BANTAM MINOR AA1010233111834121106
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS5410211865103118119205236
PEEWEE MAJOR AA7421271465011610139224324
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS532020195500227108204226
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS5302191010101563122015
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's1100711100422200113
Fox Motors 4310211400000043102114
Houghton 22001410000002200141
Marquette, 000000202048202048
Meijer AAA 22001030000002200103
Niagara Falls Flyers210186000000210186
Nickel City 7133242653201817124534243
North Bay 4121101421106562311619
Sault Lakers110020210143320163
Soo Wildcats22001101010233210133
Soo, Mi 210196000000210196
Tecumseh Shoreline Eagles220081000000220081
Timmins 33001610220013655002916
Traverse City 000000220064220064
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CaA Centre - Maple Lodge110040110041220081
CAA Tire World000000201123201123
Chelmsford Arena00000033001443300144
Countryside Arena #12110874121121962312026
Countryside arena #232109911005243101411
GFL Memorial Gardens65012540000006501254
John Rhodes rink 12101841010233111107
John Rhodes rink 2156546354000000156546354
Lakeview Arena000000202048202048
McIntyre Arena00000022001362200136
Mold-Masters SportsPlex Park A210164000000210164
Norris Center000000210143210143
Petoskey000000220064220064
Powassan000000211065211065
Rankin arena220086000000220086
Scotiabank Pond 400000022001062200106
Westwood Arena - Rink 220206100000002020610
Westwood Arena - Rink 4110061110021220082
Wings West Blue1100601100712200131
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 9:00 PM