BANTAM B TEAMS SELECTED, News (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintNews Article
BANTAM B TEAMS SELECTED
Submitted By Angel Barbisan on Sunday, September 23, 2018
The Bantam B teams have completed their selections for the 2018-19 team.  The coaching staffs would like to thank all the players for their efforts.


 Welcome to the Bantam B teams for 2018-19 season.


TEAM NIRO
     Head Coach - Richard Niro

COLE

ARRUDA

EWAN

BUCHAN

MARC

CAVALIERE

NICHOLAS

DEWAR

REAGAN

GRAWBARGER

KADEN

JUMA

AIDEN

JUMA

MAX

KARI

TYYA

MCKENZIE

REESE

NIRO

MARCUS

PALUMBO

TYLER

PAWELEK

TREY

PREMO

BENJAMIN

SUOPERA

OLIVIA

TRUDEAU

CAMILLE

VENN

ETHAN

VILACA

NOAH

VINCENT

RILEY

WALKER

 


TEAM ALCOCK
    Head Coach - Derek Alcock
 

BLAKE

ALCOCK

CARTER

BARSALOU

MADDISON

BOISSONEAU

CHRISTIAN

BRIDGE-HUIZING

LOGAN

BURNS

LUCAS

COCCIMIGLIO-MASCIULLI

GRACE

ETHIER

HAILEY

EVOY

JUDE

HOLMES

ERIC

LABANCZ-VYE

MORGAN

MAXWELL

ELLIE

METCALFE

KENDRA

PARR

NATHAN

POTTER

JULIAN

RUSCIO

OSCAR

RYAN

DAVID

SKINNER-BILLINGSLEY

RYAN

TONUCCI

NOAH

ZAGORDO


     

TEAM PAYEUR
    Head Coach - Norm Payeur

KYLE

ALBERT

ERIC

BOUDREAU

BRAYDEN

CAICCO

TRISTAN

CALLON

NOAH

FUSELLI

MATTHEW

GIRARDI

LIAM

JONES

NOAH

MAITLAND

MONTANA

MATTALO

JADEN

MCMASTER

EVAN

NOVELLO

KYRAN

PARKER

JAMIE

PAYEUR

LUCAS

PODERYS

NICHOLAS

SHOPOFF

OLIVIA

THIESSEN

HANNAH

VANDERBURG

BROOKE

WHILLANS

LIAM

WILLET




TEAM SEPKOWSKI
    Head Coach - Trevor Sepkowski

SETH

BERT

DALLAS

BISHOP

EMMA

BRIFFET

CATRINA

DUGAS

KYLA

DUNDAS

DREW

ESPOSITO

ZANE

FALCO

SADIE

GRAWBARBER

NOAH

IRWIN

CASEY

KEEGAN

MYRA

MAIONE

OWEN

MILLS

CAMRYN

MITCHELL

DYLAN

MURPHY

SARINA

THIBAULT

TRISTAN

TRANSBERG

JAIDAN

TRUDEAU

WARREN

WEBB




TEAM CLARK
    Head Coach - Mitch Clark

BRIANNA

ARMSTRONG

AIDEN

CLARK

GRIFFIN

COUTU

JAKE

DICKENSON

ADAM

ESHKIBOK

MATTHEW

FORSEY

ISAAC

INCH

CONRAD

JENNINGS

MATTHEW

JOHNSON

CARTER

KOIVISTO

BEN

MILLER

EVAN

MIZZI

COLLIN

SIROIS

ETHAN

SMITH

KEAGAN

SMITH

GAVIN

SMITH

JEFFREY

STEVENS

JOSEPH

SUTHERLAND




TEAM COMBA
    Head Coach - Tom Comba

BRYSON

BASAWA

GABRIEL

BISAILLON

JACOB

BROWN

RILEY

CHAMBERS

THOMAS

COMBA

KYLER

DUMOND

JAMES

DUMOND

SHANE

HEADRICK

JACK

JAMES

TEHDEN

MCBRIDE

MATTHEW

MCCLELLAND

THOMAS

MCKIDDIE

BRENT

MURRAY

KAEDON

NADON

DRAKE

PAULI

SEBASTIEN

RUSCHPLER

COLTON

RUSHON

SAMUEL

SERRE




This article has been viewed 2849 times.
News ArchiveOther Recent Articles
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Friday, November 16, 2018 at 10:37 PM