Rankin arena, Venues (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
BB
Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
BB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
MB
Pineridge Auto (team 1)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BB
midget girls 1
6:00 PM
vs. BB - Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski #4)
BB
midget girls 3
7:30 PM
vs. BB - Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
6:00 PM
vs. PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
MA
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
7:30 PM
vs. MA - Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
MA
Soo Steelheads Midget A
6:00 PM
vs. MA - Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
MA
GFL Grizzlies
7:30 PM
vs. MA - MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
BB
midget girls 1
6:00 PM
vs. BB - Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
BB
midget girls 3
7:30 PM
vs. BB - Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
MA
Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
6:00 PM
vs. MA - MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
9:00 AM
vs. BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
10:30 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA
[P1-67]
03040506070809
AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
10:00 AM
vs. Nickel City Sons AAA
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
6:00 PM
vs. PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
MA
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
7:30 PM
vs. MA - Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
BA
Wildcats
6:00 PM
vs. BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
MA
GFL Grizzlies
6:00 PM
vs. MA - Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
MA
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
7:30 PM
vs. MA - Soo Steelheads Midget A
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
10:30 AM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
10111213141516
BB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BA
Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
10:30 AM
vs. BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
BB
midget girls 1
6:00 PM
vs. BB - TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
BB
midget girls 2
7:30 PM
vs. BB - Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
BA
Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
7:30 PM
vs. PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
MA
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
6:00 PM
vs. MA - Soo Steelheads Midget A
MB
Desbarats
7:30 PM
vs. MB - Soo Steelheads (team 4)
17181920212223
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
MA
Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
7:30 PM
vs. MA - MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
MA
Soo Steelheads Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. MA - GFL Grizzlies
BA
Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
BA
Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
9:00 AM
vs. BA - Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
MB
And-Son Titans (team 2)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BB
midget girls 1
6:00 PM
vs. BB - Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
BB
midget girls 2
7:30 PM
vs. BB - Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
BA
Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
MA
Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
7:30 PM
vs. MA - Soo Steelheads Midget A
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
MA
GFL Grizzlies
7:30 PM
vs. MA - MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
BA
Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
9:00 AM
vs. BA - Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
MA
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
10:30 AM
vs. MA - Elliot Lake
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
BA
Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
MA
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
7:30 PM
vs. MA - Soo Steelheads Midget A
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
Venue Details
Google Maps
Rankin arena
frontenac , sault ste. marie, on  
  • Current Season

    4 - 3 - 1
  • All-Time

    13 - 7 - 2
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 12:01 PM