Playoff Schedule & Results, U16/U18 AA/A, 2021-2022 (Sault Major Hockey)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaching Evaluation Form
Contact Us
Links
Tournament
Tournament
STEEL CITY - Nov. 23-26, 2023
50/50 Winners
Return To Play
Teams
Teams
U16/U18 AA/A Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Lock City Dairies' Bulls (Greco)
Sault Steelheads (Bresnahan)
The Root (Boudreau)
U16 AA - Soo Jr. Greyhounds (Gagnon)
Team Websites
Lock City Dairies' Bulls (Greco)
Sault Steelheads (Bresnahan)
The Root (Boudreau)
U16 AA - Soo Jr. Greyhounds (Gagnon)
×
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U16/U18 AA/A
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
League Playoff Schedule & Results
2021-2022 U16/U18 AA/A - Lock City Dairies' Bulls (Greco) '04
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U18A-P2
Apr 24 2022
1:30 PM
The Root (Boudreau)
John Rhodes rink 2
2-3
L
U18A-P3
Apr 25 2022
8:00 PM
Sault Steelheads (Bresnahan)
GFL Memorial Gardens
1-2
L
U18A-P5
Apr 28 2022
8:00 PM
The Root (Boudreau)
GFL Memorial Gardens
5-3
W
U18A-P6
Apr 29 2022
8:00 PM
Sault Steelheads (Bresnahan)
GFL Memorial Gardens
U18A-SF1
Apr 30 2022
12:00 PM
The Root (Boudreau)
John Rhodes rink 2
2021-2022 U16/U18 AA/A - Sault Steelheads (Bresnahan) '04
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U18A-P1
Apr 23 2022
7:30 PM
The Root (Boudreau)
John Rhodes rink 2
4-4
T
U18A-P3
Apr 25 2022
8:00 PM
Lock City Dairies' Bulls (Greco)
GFL Memorial Gardens
2-1
W
U18A-P4
Apr 26 2022
8:00 PM
The Root (Boudreau)
John Rhodes rink 2
3-3
T
U18A-P6
Apr 29 2022
8:00 PM
Lock City Dairies' Bulls (Greco)
GFL Memorial Gardens
U18A-F1
Apr 30 2022
5:30 PM
Other
John Rhodes rink 2
2021-2022 U16/U18 AA/A - The Root (Boudreau) '04
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U18A-P1
Apr 23 2022
7:30 PM
Sault Steelheads (Bresnahan)
John Rhodes rink 2
4-4
T
U18A-P2
Apr 24 2022
1:30 PM
Lock City Dairies' Bulls (Greco)
John Rhodes rink 2
3-2
W
U18A-P4
Apr 26 2022
8:00 PM
Sault Steelheads (Bresnahan)
John Rhodes rink 2
3-3
T
U18A-P5
Apr 28 2022
8:00 PM
Lock City Dairies' Bulls (Greco)
GFL Memorial Gardens
3-5
L
U18A-SF1
Apr 30 2022
12:00 PM
Lock City Dairies' Bulls (Greco)
John Rhodes rink 2