Playoff Schedule & Results, BANTAM A, 2018-19 (Sault Major Hockey)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Coaching Evaluation Form
ELITE TRYOUT REGISTRATION - AAA and AA
Contact Us
Links
Tournament
50/50 Winners
Teams
Teams
BANTAM A Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Player Statistics
SK Steel (Team 1)
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
Wildcats
PW A team #1 (McDougall Fuels)
PW A team #2 (Floreani O'toole)
Team Websites
SK Steel (Team 1)
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
Wildcats
PW A team #1 (McDougall Fuels)
PW A team #2 (Floreani O'toole)
×
Home
Seasons
2018-19
BANTAM A
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2018-19 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
League Playoff Schedule & Results
2018-19 BA - SK Steel (Team 1) '04
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Mar 21 2019
8:00 PM
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
John Rhodes rink 2
3-1
W
Mar 22 2019
9:00 PM
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
John Rhodes rink 2
5-3
W
Mar 24 2019
11:00 AM
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
John Rhodes rink 2
2-5
L
Mar 27 2019
7:30 PM
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
John Rhodes rink 2
1-2
L
Mar 30 2019
7:30 PM
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
John Rhodes rink 1
4-3
W
Mar 31 2019
6:00 PM
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
John Rhodes rink 1
2-3
L
Apr 02 2019
9:00 PM
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
John Rhodes rink 1
3-4
L
Apr 03 2019
9:00 PM
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
John Rhodes rink 2
0-2
L
Apr 04 2019
8:30 PM
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
GFL Memorial Gardens
1-2
L
2018-19 BA - Dionisi Stars (Team 2) '04
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Mar 22 2019
7:30 PM
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
John Rhodes rink 2
4-5
L
Mar 23 2019
1:30 PM
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
John Rhodes rink 2
4-5
L
Mar 24 2019
12:30 PM
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
John Rhodes rink 2
3-1
W
Mar 27 2019
9:00 PM
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
John Rhodes rink 2
2-3
L
2018-19 BA - Soo Source for Sports (Team 3) '04
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Mar 21 2019
8:00 PM
SK Steel (Team 1)
John Rhodes rink 2
1-3
L
Mar 22 2019
9:00 PM
SK Steel (Team 1)
John Rhodes rink 2
3-5
L
Mar 24 2019
11:00 AM
SK Steel (Team 1)
John Rhodes rink 2
5-2
W
Mar 27 2019
7:30 PM
SK Steel (Team 1)
John Rhodes rink 2
2-1
W
2018-19 BA - Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4) '04
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Mar 22 2019
7:30 PM
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
John Rhodes rink 2
5-4
W
Mar 23 2019
1:30 PM
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
John Rhodes rink 2
5-4
W
Mar 24 2019
12:30 PM
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
John Rhodes rink 2
1-3
L
Mar 27 2019
9:00 PM
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
John Rhodes rink 2
3-2
W
Mar 30 2019
7:30 PM
SK Steel (Team 1)
John Rhodes rink 1
3-4
L
Mar 31 2019
6:00 PM
SK Steel (Team 1)
John Rhodes rink 1
3-2
W
Apr 02 2019
9:00 PM
SK Steel (Team 1)
John Rhodes rink 1
4-3
W
Apr 03 2019
9:00 PM
SK Steel (Team 1)
John Rhodes rink 2
2-0
W
Apr 04 2019
8:30 PM
SK Steel (Team 1)
GFL Memorial Gardens
2-1
W