Organization Calendar (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
BANTAM MINOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS - OSHAWA CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
MB - Bucci’s Bandits (team 3) - tournament
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS - Marquette Jr Wildcats Showcase
BB
Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski #4)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
BB
Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
BB
TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
BB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
BB
Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET AAA RIVERCITY MOTORSPORTS SOO THUNDERBIRDS
12:30 PM
vs. Soo Indians
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
2:30 PM
vs. BA - Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MA
GFL Grizzlies
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MA
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MA
Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET AAA RIVERCITY MOTORSPORTS SOO THUNDERBIRDS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MB
And-Son Titans (team 2)
6:30 PM
vs. MB - Bucci’s Bandits (team 3)
BB
Steeltown Motors Thessalon Eagles
7:30 PM
vs. BB - Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MA
GFL Grizzlies
7:30 PM
vs. MA - Soo Steelheads Midget A
BB
Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MB
Pineridge Auto (team 1)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
BB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
9:00 PM
vs. BB - Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
other ice uses
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
practice SC
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
MIDGET AAA RIVERCITY MOTORSPORTS SOO THUNDERBIRDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA
Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM AA SOO GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MA
Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
7:30 PM
vs. MA - GFL Grizzlies
BB
TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
8:00 PM
vs. BB - Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BB
Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski #4)
9:30 PM
vs. BB - Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
BANTAM MINOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 2 [1]
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM
@ Ottawa Valley titans
Delpark Homes Centre - Pad 2 [2]
MB
Soo Steelheads (team 4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
7:00 PM
@ sudbury minors
MIDGET AAA RIVERCITY MOTORSPORTS SOO THUNDERBIRDS
7:00 PM
@ Sudbury
BB
TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
7:30 PM
vs. BB - Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
MB
And-Son Titans (team 2)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
9:00 PM
vs. BB - Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
9:30 AM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Delpark Home Centre - Pad 1 [3]
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
BA
Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BB
Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
12:00 PM
vs. BB - Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
MB
Blind river
12:00 PM
vs. MB - Soo Steelheads (team 4)
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
12:30 PM
vs. 06 Marquette Jr Wildcats
AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
1:00 PM
@ NorthBay minors
BANTAM AA SOO GREYHOUNDS
1:30 PM
vs. Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA
BB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
1:30 PM
vs. BB - Steeltown Motors Thessalon Eagles
MIDGET AAA RIVERCITY MOTORSPORTS SOO THUNDERBIRDS
1:30 PM
@ Sudbury
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM
vs. 06 Marquette Jr Wildcats
BANTAM MINOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
Delpark Home Centre - Pad 1 [4]
MB
Blind river
6:30 PM
vs. MB - And-Son Titans (team 2)
BANTAM AA SOO GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM
vs. Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
BANTAM MINOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS - OSHAWA CHALLENGE TOURNAMENT
MB - Bucci’s Bandits (team 3) - tournament
BB - Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2) - Tournament
MA - Soo Steelheads Midget A - Battle of the Bridge
BA - Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4) - Tournament
BB - Soo Thunder (Comba #6) - tournament
BB
Ruscio Knights (Alcock #2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
BB
Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
BANTAM AA SOO GREYHOUNDS
10:30 AM
vs. Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA
BB
Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski #4)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
1:30 PM
@ North Bay
MA
GFL Grizzlies
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
BB
midget girls 1
6:00 PM
vs. BB - Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
MA
Soo Steelheads Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BB
midget girls 3
7:30 PM
vs. BB - TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
MA
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AAA RIVERCITY MOTORSPORTS SOO THUNDERBIRDS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MINOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
MA
Soo Attack (Min. Midget A)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM AA SOO GREYHOUNDS
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
TORNADO JUVENILES
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
MA
MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MIDGET AAA RIVERCITY MOTORSPORTS SOO THUNDERBIRDS
6:30 PM
vs. AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM
@ Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA
T.M. Davies [P1-54]
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BA
Dionisi Stars (Team 2)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
BANTAM AA SOO GREYHOUNDS
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
other ice uses
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
practice SC
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
MIDGET AAA RIVERCITY MOTORSPORTS SOO THUNDERBIRDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE MINOR AAA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BA
Northern Chiro. and Physio Knights (team 4)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
BANTAM MINOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM MAJOR AAA SOO GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MA
Soo Steelheads Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. MA - MIDGET AA Mrs B's Bruins
BB
Soo Thunder (Comba #6)
8:00 PM
vs. BB - Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski #4)
AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
BB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
9:30 PM
vs. BB - Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
BB
Steeltown Motors Thessalon Eagles
7:30 PM
vs. BB - Sault Blackhawks (Sepkowski #4)
BANTAM AA SOO GREYHOUNDS
9:00 PM
vs. West Ferris Trappers Min Midget
BA
Soo Source for Sports (Team 3)
9:00 AM
vs. BA - SK Steel (Team 1)
BANTAM AA SOO GREYHOUNDS
10:30 AM
vs. West Ferris Trappers Min Midget
Rankin arena [B1-59]
BB
TMS Truck Centre Hawks (Payeur #3)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MIDGET AAA RIVERCITY MOTORSPORTS SOO THUNDERBIRDS
1:00 PM
vs. Soo Indians
BB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Niro-#1)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark #5)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM AA SOO GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM
vs. West Ferris Trappers Min Midget
PEEWEE MAJOR AA SOO JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM
vs. Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
McMeeken [P1-56]
AAA MINOR MIDGET SOO THUNDERBIRDS
7:00 PM
vs. New Liskeard
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Monday, January 21, 2019 at 12:03 PM