Organization Calendar (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 22, 2019-Oct 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019-2020
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:30 AM
vs. Tecumseh Shoreline Eagles
Essex Centre Sports Complex [final]
2019-2020
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
10:30 AM
vs. Nickel City
2019-2020
MB
Pineridge Auto (Hicks)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS (U15)
12:30 PM
vs. Nickel City
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Lavoy)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Soo Steelheads (Bresnahan)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MA
GFL Grizzlies
8:00 PM
vs. MA - Sault Thunderbirds
2019-2020
MA
Mrs. B's Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. MA - Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
2019-2020
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Pineridge Auto (Hicks)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
Aurora's CDI Flyers (Holzworth)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Lavoy)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
Source for Sports
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Titans (Pauli)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Bantam AA Wildcats
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
6:30 PM
vs. Sault Lakers
2019-2020
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Titans (Pauli)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Youngs Insurance Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM
vs. Timmins
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
12:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
2019-2020
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Youngs Insurance Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
Source for Sports
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
Aurora's CDI Flyers (Holzworth)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Soo Steelheads (Bresnahan)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
4:00 PM
@ North Bay
2019-2020
HL
And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Bucci's Bandits (Bonifero)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM
vs. Nickel City
2019-2020
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM
vs. Timmins
2019-2020
BANTAM 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS (U15)
7:00 PM
vs. North Bay
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM
vs. Nickel City
2019-2020
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
10:00 AM
@ North Bay
2019-2020
BANTAM 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS (U15)
10:30 AM
vs. North Bay
2019-2020
HL
Bucci's Bandits (Bonifero)
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
12:30 PM
vs. Timmins
2019-2020
BA
Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
SK Steel (Team 1)
6:00 PM
vs. BA - Source for Sports
2019-2020
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
Aurora's CDI Flyers (Holzworth)
7:30 PM
vs. BA - Northern Chiro. & Physio Knights (Team 4)
2019-2020
MA
GFL Grizzlies
8:00 PM
vs. MA - Mrs. B's Bruins
2019-2020
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM
vs. MA - Sault Thunderbirds
2019-2020
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
7:15 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS (U15)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MA
GFL Grizzlies
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MA
Mrs. B's Bruins
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Youngs Insurance Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MA
Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BANTAM 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS (U15)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Pineridge Auto (Hicks)
8:00 PM
vs. MB - Fratelli's Phantoms (Lavoy)
2019-2020
HL
Bucci's Bandits (Bonifero)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Midget AA Wildcats
8:30 PM
vs. MB - Titans (Pauli)
2019-2020
MB
Soo Steelheads (Bresnahan)
9:00 PM
vs. MB - Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
2019-2020
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
BA
Source for Sports
6:00 PM
vs. BANTAM MINOR AA Sault Reps
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
6:30 PM
vs. Soo Wildcats
2019-2020
BANTAM MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Titans (Pauli)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Fratelli's Phantoms (Lavoy)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Pineridge Auto (Hicks)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
MB
Soo Steelheads (Bresnahan)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
9:15 AM
vs. Ottawa Sting
Scotiabank Pond
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
1:45 PM
@ York Simcoe Express
Chesswood Arena
2019-2020
ATOM MINOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
HL
Soo Thunder (Comba)
6:30 PM
vs. HL - And Son Attack (Yourchuk)
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
7:00 PM
@ Sault Lakers
2019-2020
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:30 PM
@ New Liskeard
2019-2020
MA
GFL Grizzlies
8:00 PM
vs. MA - Root River Rangers Minor Midget AA
2019-2020
MA
Sault Thunderbirds
9:30 PM
vs. MA - Mrs. B's Bruins
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
8:15 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Chesswood Arena
2019-2020
BANTAM 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS (U15)
12:00 PM
vs. Soo, Mi
2019-2020
MB
Pineridge Auto (Hicks)
1:00 PM
vs. MB - Blind River
2019-2020
PEEWEE MINOR AAA JR.GREYHOUNDS
1:15 PM
@ Chicago Fury
Scotiabank Pond
2019-2020
ATOM MAJOR AA JR GREYHOUNDS
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AA Sault Reps
2:00 PM
@ Sault Lakers
2019-2020
MAJOR MIDGET AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
2:30 PM
@ Timmins
2019-2020
BANTAM 06 SOO JR GREYHOUNDS (U15)
4:00 PM
vs. Soo, Mi
2019-2020
MB
Inside Out Contracting (Clark)
5:30 PM
vs. MB - Blind River
2019-2020
MB
Soo Steelheads (Bresnahan)
6:00 PM
vs. MB - Midget AA Wildcats
McMeeken [MB6]
2019-2020
PEEWEE MAJOR AAA JR GREYHOUNDS
7:00 PM
vs. Fox Motors
2019-2020
HL
Service Master Mustangs (Halverson)
7:30 PM
vs. HL - Youngs Insurance Blackhawks (Sepkowski)
McMeeken [BHL2]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 1:51 PM