MIDGET B TEAMS SELECTED, News (Sault Major Hockey)

PrintNews Article
MIDGET B TEAMS SELECTED
Submitted By Angel Barbisan on Sunday, September 23, 2018
The Midget B teams have completed their selections for the 2018-19 team.  The coaching staffs would like to thank all the players for their efforts.


 Welcome to the Midget B teams for the 2018-19 season.

Practice times for September 23, 2018


Soo Steelheads   2:30-4:00 JR#2
Bucci's Bandits    3:30-5:00 GFL Memorial Gardens
Pineridge Auto     4:00-5:30 JR#2
And-Son Titans    5:00-6:30  GFL Memorial Gardens


PINERIDGE AUTO
    Head Coach - Kevin Hicks


ADAM

AGAWA

BRAYDON

AUBERTIN

NEIL

BOYER

AIDAN

CARON-ROBIDOUX

TYLER

CURRIE

JOSHUA

FILION

MICHAEL

FROLICK

TORRIN

HAAVALDSRD

PETER

HEBERT

TRENTON

JOLIN

WILLIAM

LESAGE-BELLEAU

JOSHUA

LIDSTONE

COLTON

OLIVERIO

Ezra

PETERSON

DYLAN

SINGLETON




AND-SON TITANS
     
Head Coach-Trevor Bailey

CHARLIE

AYOTTE

ERICA

BEITZ

KAIDAN

BELLEAU

ETHAN

BELLEAU

ALEX

BERTRAND

AMANDA

COULIS

ISABELLE

DEADY-BELL

MCKENZIE

HEINTZMAN

ETHAN

JONES

CONNOR

LANTEIGNE

LOGAN

LAVOY

DYLAN

MARTIN

MADELYN

PARROTTI

JOHN

SEWELL

PIERCYN

STOPAR

JOSHUA

WOOLEY



BUCCI'S BANDITS
  Head Coach - Tony Bonifero

ETHAN

BERGAMIN

CONNOR

BROWN

ELIZABETH

BYRON

ZACHARY

CARCHIDI

MADISON

CARUSO

NATE

COLLINS

KAITLYN

DICKIE

RYAN

FIOCONNI

DEVON

GRAVES-TURCO

DYLAN

MONICO

NOAH

O'BRIEN

ETHAN

POIRIER

GREG

POLNICK

NICHOLAS

POUNTNEY-MAJOR

CONNOR

SIMMS

TYLER

TOMLINSON

   

SOO STEELHEADS
     Head Coach - Jim Bresnahan

MADDIE

ABLESON

CADEN

DROVER

BRENNON

FISHER

MICHAEL

FLUMIAN

JEREMY

GRECO

MATTHEW

GRUYTERS

CONNOR

MADIGAN

BRIANNA

MARCHAND

CATHERINE

MESICH

MADISON

MILLETTE

TRISTAN

ROTH

CHRISTIAN

SMITH

DRAYDON

TAYLOR

MARSHALL

THOMAS

GABRIEL

UBRIACO-GASSI

JACOB

WILDING



This article has been viewed 1955 times.
News ArchiveOther Recent Articles
Printed from saultmajorhockey.ca on Friday, November 16, 2018 at 10:38 PM